Fixtures: Meke Club Fullahs
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Italy Serie B
Italian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Sofia West
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
2,193
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
The Chestnuts
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
14,000
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Polar Bears
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
2,853
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Chick Rangers
1
-4 (L)
FT
H
2,727
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Cabinteely FC
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
15,500
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Canaryfire
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
2,732
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
SwindonCanaries2
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
2,176
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Karkara Caucaicity
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
1,915
9
Tue 09 Apr
18:00 BST
League
7
Mayland Millers
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
2,191
11
Thu 11 Apr
18:00 BST
League
8
Dynamo Colomiers
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
5,204
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
Winning Team
3
-3 (D)
FT
H
2,183
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Bamber Bridge FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
13,538
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Js Thiloise
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
2,189
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Villa R Back
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
7,387
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Grandoldteam
2
-4 (L)
FT
H
2,183
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Yce Tygers
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
17,800
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Headstrong MHFC_2nd
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
2,193
22
Mon 22 Apr
12:00 BST
League
16
Scoregasm FC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
21,200
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
Legia Warszawa
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
2,175
25
Thu 25 Apr
18:00 BST
League
18
Pragyan Rover FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
4,023
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
FC Flash
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
4,326
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Sofia West
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
18,030
29
Mon 29 Apr
12:00 BST
League
21
The Chestnuts
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
2,172
30
Tue 30 Apr
12:00 BST
League
22
Chick Rangers
4-
0
(L)
FT
A
11,600
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Red Bull
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
1,901
32
Thu 02 May
12:00 BST
League
23
Cabinteely FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
2,740
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
SwindonCanaries2
-
A
-
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Ballinamallard Utd
-
A
-
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Karkara Caucaicity
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Mayland Millers
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Dynamo Colomiers
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
18:00 BST
League
28
Winning Team
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
18:00 BST
League
29
Bamber Bridge FC
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Js Thiloise
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Villa R Back
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Grandoldteam
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
Yce Tygers
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
Headstrong MHFC_2nd
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
18:00 BST
League
35
Scoregasm FC
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
18:00 BST
League
36
Legia Warszawa
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
Pragyan Rover FC
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
FC Flash
-
H
-