Fixtures: Porto Feliz FC
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Scotland League Two
Scottish Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
15:00 BST
League
1
Savannah FC
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
3,923
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
Fontainhas FC
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
6,507
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Taunton Titans
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,095
4
Thu 04 Apr
18:00 BST
League
3
Pasadena Irons
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
4,096
5
Fri 05 Apr
18:00 BST
League
4
Xalkida FC
4-
0
(L)
FT
A
5,000
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Pangkat Wanderers
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
9,179
7
Sun 07 Apr
18:00 BST
League
5
Forest Glade
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
4,109
8
Mon 08 Apr
18:00 BST
League
6
Albion
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
12,506
9
Tue 09 Apr
18:00 BST
League
7
Smiling Assassins
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
4,113
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Gatcombe City
3-
2
(L)
ET
A
12,300
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Resistencia FC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,000
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
St.Cenau Albion
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
3,923
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
Stuart Warriors
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,000
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
Sao Bernardo FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,905
16
Tue 16 Apr
12:00 BST
League
12
Royal Union
4-
0
(L)
FT
A
4,919
18
Thu 18 Apr
12:00 BST
League
13
Glasgow Eagles
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
3,940
19
Fri 19 Apr
18:00 BST
League
14
Peterhead FC
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
4,007
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Clanford Utd
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
10,800
22
Mon 22 Apr
18:00 BST
League
16
FC Yate Athletic
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,915
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
Its Called Socca
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
5,659
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
Chelsea 1905 FC
3
-3 (D)
FT
H
3,922
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
Saltfc
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
4,006
28
Sun 28 Apr
15:00 BST
League
20
Savannah FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
8,542
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
Fontainhas FC
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,935
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Pasadena Irons
4-
3
(L)
FT
A
6,697
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Maniacs Team
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
4,265
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Xalkida FC
4
-2 (W)
FT
H
4,115
33
Fri 03 May
18:00 BST
League
24
Forest Glade
3-
3
(D)
FT
A
9,000
35
Sun 05 May
18:00 BST
League
25
Albion
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Smiling Assassins
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Resistencia FC
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
St.Cenau Albion
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
12:00 BST
League
29
Stuart Warriors
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
12:00 BST
League
30
Sao Bernardo FC
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
12:00 BST
League
31
Royal Union
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
18:00 BST
League
32
Glasgow Eagles
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
18:00 BST
League
33
Peterhead FC
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
Clanford Utd
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
18:00 BST
League
35
FC Yate Athletic
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
18:00 BST
League
36
Its Called Socca
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
Chelsea 1905 FC
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Saltfc
-
H
-