Fixtures: Cambrook Warriors
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Nigeria Nationwide league Div 3
Nigerian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
18:00 BST
League
1
Miami City
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
1,113
2
Tue 02 Apr
18:00 BST
League
2
Wolvez
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
11,211
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Rising Ducks
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
2,024
4
Thu 04 Apr
18:00 BST
League
3
Atletico Lanciano
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
1,106
5
Fri 05 Apr
18:00 BST
League
4
Park The Bus FC
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,321
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Shamrock FC
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
1,105
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Jolly Ollies
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
1,114
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Asd Ponte Rodoni
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
1,111
11
Thu 11 Apr
12:00 BST
League
8
FC Jundiahy Giants
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
8,569
12
Fri 12 Apr
12:00 BST
League
9
Theladsandlossses
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
1,105
14
Sun 14 Apr
12:00 BST
League
10
Fk Novi Sad
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
2,609
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Woking
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
5,865
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
Stockport Rovers
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
1,157
18
Thu 18 Apr
12:00 BST
League
13
E.B.C. Brakes F.C
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
7,822
19
Fri 19 Apr
12:00 BST
League
14
Menchester United
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
1,112
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Opeth FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
5,510
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Black Hawks FC
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
1,158
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Farmer United
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
4,499
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
The Super Boro
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
1,107
26
Fri 26 Apr
15:00 BST
League
19
FC Goldstar
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
7,130
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Miami City
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
3,934
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
Wolvez
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
1,109
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Atletico Lanciano
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
1,793
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Hawkins Hotspurs
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,000
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Park The Bus FC
2
-4 (L)
FT
H
1,158
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Shamrock FC
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,278
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Jolly Ollies
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
1,104
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
Asd Ponte Rodoni
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
12:00 BST
League
27
FC Jundiahy Giants
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
18:00 BST
League
28
Theladsandlossses
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
18:00 BST
League
29
Fk Novi Sad
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
18:00 BST
League
30
Woking
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
18:00 BST
League
31
Stockport Rovers
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
18:00 BST
League
32
E.B.C. Brakes F.C
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
Menchester United
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
Opeth FC
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
12:00 BST
League
35
Black Hawks FC
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
Farmer United
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
The Super Boro
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
FC Goldstar
-
H
-