Fixtures: Kagawong FC
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
England Premier League
English Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Goat Busters125
3
-3 (D)
FT
H
3,472
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
Amelia City
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
15,427
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Ironowl Steelers
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,317
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Celtic FC
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
4,331
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Grenadiers
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
28,374
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
The Latics
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
10,000
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Real Athina Leeds
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
3,483
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Alba Gu Brath
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
8,894
9
Tue 09 Apr
18:00 BST
League
7
Ballinamallard Res
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
4,554
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Fighter FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
6,000
10
Wed 10 Apr
17:00 BST
Inter Cup
-
Eintracht Mind
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
19,962
11
Thu 11 Apr
18:00 BST
League
8
Dorchester Town FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
15,758
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
Super Smash BroS
1
-4 (L)
FT
H
4,742
13
Sat 13 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Turtlesim FC
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
42,600
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Neverbee Athletic
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
24,789
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Highams Park Heros
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
4,338
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Hull White Star
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
20,301
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
HG Hornets FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,461
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Junior Dockers
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
22,698
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Turtlesim FC
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
4,731
22
Mon 22 Apr
12:00 BST
League
16
Lola FC
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
36,383
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
Lancashire Reds FC
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
3,450
25
Thu 25 Apr
18:00 BST
League
18
Jds FC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
29,746
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
Tectonic Mango
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
41,788
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Goat Busters125
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
9,440
29
Mon 29 Apr
12:00 BST
League
21
Amelia City
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
3,458
30
Tue 30 Apr
12:00 BST
League
22
Celtic FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
12,618
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Scoregasm FC
4-
3
(L)
ET
A
20,827
32
Thu 02 May
12:00 BST
League
23
Grenadiers
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
4,361
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Real Athina Leeds
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
8,637
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Alba Gu Brath
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Ballinamallard Res
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Dorchester Town FC
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
18:00 BST
League
28
Super Smash BroS
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
18:00 BST
League
29
Neverbee Athletic
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Highams Park Heros
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Hull White Star
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
HG Hornets FC
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
Junior Dockers
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
Turtlesim FC
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
18:00 BST
League
35
Lola FC
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
18:00 BST
League
36
Lancashire Reds FC
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
Jds FC
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Tectonic Mango
-
H
-