Fixtures: Rooney Tunes
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Ireland First Division
Irish Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Walton Reds
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
6,112
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
Lyka FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
2,172
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
FC Everest
(4) 3-
3 (5)
(W)
PN
A
8,699
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
Wolues FC
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
2,173
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
Cavan Cave Men
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
6,400
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
As Glasdenpook
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
6,079
7
Sun 07 Apr
12:00 BST
League
5
Bens U18s
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
2,190
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Celtic Cosmos FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,721
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Crazy Crew
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
2,088
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Diego Mas 10
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
14,150
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
Surbiton Strikers
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
2,184
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Malaga Cf
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
8,000
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Stonecity FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
2,086
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
Bizzyxfc
3-
3
(D)
FT
A
3,069
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
Rockossal
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
2,187
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Bielsaball
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
16,198
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Space Flying Rats
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
2,001
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Unknown Chaos Res
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
8,523
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
Glenbuck Cherrypickers
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
2,089
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
Kano Pillars FC
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
12,300
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
Foley United
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
2,001
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Walton Reds
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
1,984
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
Lyka FC
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
5,855
30
Tue 30 Apr
18:00 BST
League
22
Wolues FC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
25,800
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Zxartagena
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
2,202
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
Cavan Cave Men
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
1,984
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
Bens U18s
-
A
-
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Slavia
-
H
-
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
Celtic Cosmos FC
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
Crazy Crew
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Diego Mas 10
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Surbiton Strikers
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Malaga Cf
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Stonecity FC
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Bizzyxfc
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Rockossal
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
Bielsaball
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Space Flying Rats
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
12:00 BST
League
35
Unknown Chaos Res
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Glenbuck Cherrypickers
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
Kano Pillars FC
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Foley United
-
A
-