Fixtures: FC Astro Llama
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
1Mon 09 Jan15:00 GMTLeague1Menchester United 0-3 (W)FTA9,891
2Tue 10 Jan15:00 GMTLeague2MCs Owl 2-1 (W)FTH8,876
3Wed 11 Jan12:00 GMTLeague Cup-ByeBye FTH- 
4Thu 12 Jan15:00 GMTLeague3Park The Bus FC 0-2 (W)FTA9,181
5Fri 13 Jan12:00 GMTLeague4FC Goldstar 4-1 (W)FTH8,847
6Sat 14 Jan12:00 GMTLeague Cup-Newport City FC 1-4 (W)FTA15,008
7Sun 15 Jan12:00 GMTLeague567896789 0-3 (W)FTA3,178
8Mon 16 Jan15:00 GMTLeague6Irrelevant FC 2-1 (W)FTH8,894
9Tue 17 Jan12:00 GMTLeague7Pathetico 2-1 (W)FTH10,723
10Wed 18 Jan12:00 GMTLeague Cup-Shaku Shaku FC 2-3 (L)FTH8,848
10Wed 18 Jan17:00 GMTInter Cup-As Nancy Lorraine 0-4 (W)FTA10,000
11Thu 19 Jan12:00 GMTLeague8Man City 0-2 (W)FTA9,491
12Fri 20 Jan12:00 GMTLeague9Ismaville Athletic 3-1 (W)FTH10,800
14Sun 22 Jan15:00 GMTLeague10Top Soccer 1-2 (W)FTA4,083
15Mon 23 Jan15:00 GMTLeague11Shaku Shaku FC 0-3 (L)FTH8,897
16Tue 24 Jan15:00 GMTLeague12Realm Of Light AFC 0-3 (W)FTA9,687
17Wed 25 Jan17:00 GMTInter Cup-Az Academy 1-3 (W)FTA8,901
18Thu 26 Jan15:00 GMTLeague13Alegale United 4-1 (W)FTH10,800
19Fri 27 Jan18:00 GMTLeague14Manchester 0-3 (W)FTA8,761
20Sat 28 Jan09:00 GMTReserve-Lincoln City 1-1 (D)FTH39
21Sun 29 Jan18:00 GMTLeague15Farmer United 1-0 (W)FTH10,800
22Mon 30 Jan18:00 GMTLeague16Stockport Rovers 1-3 (W)FTA13,258
23Tue 31 Jan18:00 GMTLeague17Yomi Runners 2-1 (W)FTH10,800
24Wed 01 Feb09:00 GMTReserve-FC Woodlawn 1-3 (L)FTH61
24Wed 01 Feb17:00 GMTInter Cup-Monahan FC 1-4 (L)FTH9,353
25Thu 02 Feb15:00 GMTLeague18Marwk Dupnica 1-2 (W)FTA10,263
26Fri 03 Feb15:00 GMTLeague19Ag Wanderers -   H- 
27Sat 04 Feb09:00 GMTReserve-FC Woodlawn -   H- 
28Sun 05 Feb15:00 GMTLeague20Menchester United -   H- 
29Mon 06 Feb12:00 GMTLeague21MCs Owl -   A- 
30Tue 07 Feb12:00 GMTLeague22Park The Bus FC -   H- 
32Thu 09 Feb18:00 GMTLeague23FC Goldstar -   A- 
33Fri 10 Feb18:00 GMTLeague2467896789 -   H- 
35Sun 12 Feb12:00 GMTLeague25Irrelevant FC -   A- 
36Mon 13 Feb18:00 GMTLeague26Pathetico -   A- 
37Tue 14 Feb18:00 GMTLeague27Man City -   H- 
39Thu 16 Feb12:00 GMTLeague28Ismaville Athletic -   A- 
40Fri 17 Feb12:00 GMTLeague29Top Soccer -   H- 
42Sun 19 Feb12:00 GMTLeague30Shaku Shaku FC -   A- 
43Mon 20 Feb15:00 GMTLeague31Realm Of Light AFC -   H- 
44Tue 21 Feb15:00 GMTLeague32Alegale United -   A- 
46Thu 23 Feb15:00 GMTLeague33Manchester -   H- 
47Fri 24 Feb15:00 GMTLeague34Farmer United -   A- 
49Sun 26 Feb15:00 GMTLeague35Stockport Rovers -   H- 
50Mon 27 Feb15:00 GMTLeague36Yomi Runners -   A- 
51Tue 28 Feb15:00 GMTLeague37Marwk Dupnica -   H- 
53Thu 02 Mar15:00 GMTLeague38Ag Wanderers -   A-