Fixtures: Bksliten
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Germany Bundesliga
German Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
15:00 BST
League
1
Aardvark
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
28,280
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
Radicals FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
42,600
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
A
-
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
Inter My Pint
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
29,219
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
Southport Wanderers
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
11,754
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Hopeful No Hopers
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
10,049
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Inter Milager
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
41,405
8
Mon 08 Apr
12:00 BST
League
6
Borussia Corsham
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
27,269
9
Tue 09 Apr
12:00 BST
League
7
FC Spartak
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
22,241
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Guardians FC
2
-3 (L)
ET
H
27,943
11
Thu 11 Apr
12:00 BST
League
8
Runnymede Rangers
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
29,363
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
Greenholm Rangers FC
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
42,600
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
Guardians FC
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
27,389
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
Surfers Locker
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
33,475
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Viking
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
26,405
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
Wandering Rovers
-
A
-
19
Fri 19 Apr
18:00 BST
League
14
Scandinavian Masters
-
H
-
21
Sun 21 Apr
18:00 BST
League
15
Eintracht Mind
-
A
-
22
Mon 22 Apr
18:00 BST
League
16
Flying Squirrels
-
H
-
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Az Academy
-
A
-
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
Southport Super Stars
-
H
-
26
Fri 26 Apr
15:00 BST
League
19
Viktoria Schwanzhausen
-
A
-
28
Sun 28 Apr
12:00 BST
League
20
Aardvark
-
A
-
29
Mon 29 Apr
12:00 BST
League
21
Radicals FC
-
H
-
30
Tue 30 Apr
12:00 BST
League
22
Inter My Pint
-
A
-
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
Southport Wanderers
-
H
-
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
Inter Milager
-
H
-
35
Sun 05 May
18:00 BST
League
25
Borussia Corsham
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
18:00 BST
League
26
FC Spartak
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
12:00 BST
League
27
Runnymede Rangers
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
12:00 BST
League
28
Greenholm Rangers FC
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
12:00 BST
League
29
Guardians FC
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Surfers Locker
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Viking
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Wandering Rovers
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
Scandinavian Masters
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Eintracht Mind
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
Flying Squirrels
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
Az Academy
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
12:00 BST
League
37
Southport Super Stars
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Viktoria Schwanzhausen
-
H
-