Fixtures: Howls Of Glory
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Germany 2. Bundesliga
German Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Muacpool
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
14,340
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
Tigers
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
11,814
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Luton Town FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,252
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
MTL - MARVELS
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
11,869
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
Hansa Lüneburg
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
14,725
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
MTL - MARVELS
1-
2
(W)
ET
A
3,190
7
Sun 07 Apr
12:00 BST
League
5
Shadow Prisoners
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
12,301
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Hitchen FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
22,755
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Super Mario Kartz
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
15,577
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Forbidden City
(4) 2-
2 (3)
(L)
PN
A
14,000
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Milehouse Rangers
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
11,712
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
Möwen
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
15,094
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Ayyubid United
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
8,278
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Hemingfield Village FC
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
15,130
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
Chelsea Rangers
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
12,229
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
FALSE NINE
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
12,293
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Grimsby Town FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
14,163
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Obernettefc
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
12,332
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Forbidden City
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
14,000
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
Saddlers FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
11,902
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
Thornton Shakers
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
10,800
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
Warham
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
12,375
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Muacpool
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
14,961
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
Tigers
-
A
-
30
Tue 30 Apr
18:00 BST
League
22
MTL - MARVELS
-
A
-
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
FC Lincoln
-
A
-
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
Hansa Lüneburg
-
H
-
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
Shadow Prisoners
-
A
-
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
Hitchen FC
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
Super Mario Kartz
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Milehouse Rangers
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Möwen
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Ayyubid United
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Hemingfield Village FC
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Chelsea Rangers
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
FALSE NINE
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
Grimsby Town FC
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Obernettefc
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
12:00 BST
League
35
Forbidden City
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Saddlers FC
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
Thornton Shakers
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Warham
-
A
-