Fixtures: Aatchim
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Italy Lega Pro
Italian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
18:00 BST
League
1
Blackwood XI
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
7,000
2
Tue 02 Apr
18:00 BST
League
2
2nd Elgin Casuals FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
8,782
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Szentivan
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
7,000
4
Thu 04 Apr
18:00 BST
League
3
Risca Wanderers
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
7,000
5
Fri 05 Apr
18:00 BST
League
4
Keynsham FC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
4,531
7
Sun 07 Apr
18:00 BST
League
5
I Gabbiani
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
7,000
8
Mon 08 Apr
18:00 BST
League
6
Yomi Killers
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
21,800
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Lanc Reds
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
7,000
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Dbest FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
11,639
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
Kallao FC
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
6,979
14
Sun 14 Apr
12:00 BST
League
10
Sorsele FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
7,544
15
Mon 15 Apr
12:00 BST
League
11
Csa Coventry
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
7,000
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
Omega FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
13,348
18
Thu 18 Apr
12:00 BST
League
13
Hunger Games FC
2-
4
(W)
FT
A
3,928
19
Fri 19 Apr
18:00 BST
League
14
Inter Isolation
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
6,987
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Carthlic United
3-
3
(D)
FT
A
3,331
22
Mon 22 Apr
12:00 BST
League
16
Manchester City
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
7,000
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
Bulletboys
3-
3
(D)
FT
A
16,807
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
Oldbury United
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
7,000
26
Fri 26 Apr
15:00 BST
League
19
Northern Royals
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
5,725
28
Sun 28 Apr
15:00 BST
League
20
Blackwood XI
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
9,085
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
2nd Elgin Casuals FC
2
-4 (L)
FT
H
6,978
30
Tue 30 Apr
18:00 BST
League
22
Risca Wanderers
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
13,881
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Tropic Thunder Res
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
7,000
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
Keynsham FC
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
6,984
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
I Gabbiani
-
A
-
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
United Legends
-
A
-
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Yomi Killers
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Lanc Reds
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
12:00 BST
League
27
Dbest FC
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
12:00 BST
League
28
Kallao FC
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
12:00 BST
League
29
Sorsele FC
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
18:00 BST
League
30
Csa Coventry
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
18:00 BST
League
31
Omega FC
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
18:00 BST
League
32
Hunger Games FC
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
18:00 BST
League
33
Inter Isolation
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
18:00 BST
League
34
Carthlic United
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
18:00 BST
League
35
Manchester City
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Bulletboys
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
12:00 BST
League
37
Oldbury United
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Northern Royals
-
H
-