Fixtures: MOT Whites
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Italy Serie B
Italian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 05 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
1
Chick Rangers
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
8,311
2
Tue 06 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
2
Omega FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
23,588
3
Wed 07 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Wynvale Wanderers
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
39
3
Wed 07 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
A
-
4
Thu 08 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
3
SwindonCanaries2
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,860
5
Fri 09 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
4
Karkara Caucaicity
5
-0 (W)
FT
H
23,429
6
Sat 10 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Wynvale Wanderers
1
-4 (L)
FT
H
171
6
Sat 10 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Aatchim
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
7,000
7
Sun 11 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
5
Bald Ogres
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
17,200
8
Mon 12 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
6
The Chestnuts
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
23,489
9
Tue 13 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
7
Grandoldteam
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
10,000
10
Wed 14 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Winning Team
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
24,430
11
Thu 15 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
8
FC Flash
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
24,285
12
Fri 16 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
9
Kallao FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
6,088
13
Sat 17 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Canaryfire
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,800
14
Sun 18 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
10
Villa R Back
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
23,600
15
Mon 19 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
11
Legia Warszawa
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
9,104
16
Tue 20 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
12
Brexit
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
24,244
17
Wed 21 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Yokohama City FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
33
18
Thu 22 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
13
Bamber Bridge FC
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
15,436
19
Fri 23 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
14
Headstrong MHFC_2nd
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
23,425
21
Sun 25 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
15
Dynamo Colomiers
1-
4
(W)
FT
A
4,998
22
Mon 26 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
16
Mayland Millers
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
24,312
23
Tue 27 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
17
Sofia West
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
7,166
24
Wed 28 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Yokohama City FC
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
211
25
Thu 29 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
18
Hunger Games FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
24,327
26
Fri 01 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
19
Winning Team
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
21,040
28
Sun 03 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
20
Chick Rangers
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
25,244
29
Mon 04 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
21
Omega FC
1-
4
(W)
FT
A
12,235
30
Tue 05 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
22
SwindonCanaries2
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
24,286
31
Wed 06 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Halton FC
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
211
31
Wed 06 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Glenbuck Cherrypickers
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
21,580
32
Thu 07 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
23
Karkara Caucaicity
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
1,919
33
Fri 08 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
24
Bald Ogres
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
27,047
34
Sat 09 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Rebels United
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
8,500
35
Sun 10 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
25
The Chestnuts
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
14,000
36
Mon 11 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
26
Grandoldteam
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
25,295
37
Tue 12 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
27
FC Flash
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
5,486
38
Wed 13 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Halton FC
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
211
39
Thu 14 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
28
Kallao FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
24,429
40
Fri 15 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
29
Villa R Back
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
9,850
42
Sun 17 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
30
Legia Warszawa
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
25,268
43
Mon 18 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
31
Brexit
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
14,600
44
Tue 19 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
32
Bamber Bridge FC
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
25,124
46
Thu 21 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
33
Headstrong MHFC_2nd
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,466
47
Fri 22 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
34
Dynamo Colomiers
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
24,449
49
Sun 24 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
35
Mayland Millers
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
5,157
50
Mon 25 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
36
Sofia West
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
24,302
51
Tue 26 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
37
Hunger Games FC
1-
4
(W)
FT
A
3,935
53
Thu 28 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
38
Winning Team
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
25,271
55
Sat 30 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Blind Monkeys
-
A
-
56
Sun 31 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Blind Monkeys
-
H
-
3
Wed 03 Apr
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Blind Monkeys
-
H
-