Fixtures: Kinton Academicals
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
United States USL Pro
American Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
FC Pueri Pragensis
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
3,071
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
The Saints
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
15,376
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
The Saints
2
-3 (L)
ET
H
3,063
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
Overwich Green FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
3,076
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Real Colemak
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
8,000
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Paok FC
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
2,944
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
9stafans Juniors
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
2,474
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Tennessee Amphetamines
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,056
11
Thu 11 Apr
18:00 BST
League
8
Royal FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
6,424
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
Curva Ferrovia
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
4,016
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Death Row
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
8,203
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Chengdu Rongcheng
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,842
16
Tue 16 Apr
12:00 BST
League
12
Fighting Cobras
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
12,300
18
Thu 18 Apr
12:00 BST
League
13
Plymouth City
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
3,845
19
Fri 19 Apr
12:00 BST
League
14
Wz Utd
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
11,600
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Chuster FC
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
3,857
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Fatburn Athletic
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
14,113
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Rockcity
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
3,825
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
Jaggy Thistle FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
21,800
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
Kingstone United
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
3,053
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
FC Pueri Pragensis
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
16,079
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
The Saints
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
3,850
30
Tue 30 Apr
18:00 BST
League
22
Overwich Green FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
6,001
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Topdog FC
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,800
32
Thu 02 May
12:00 BST
League
23
Real Colemak
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
3,854
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
Paok FC
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
11,915
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
9stafans Juniors
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Tennessee Amphetamines
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Royal FC
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Curva Ferrovia
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Death Row
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
18:00 BST
League
30
Chengdu Rongcheng
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
18:00 BST
League
31
Fighting Cobras
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
18:00 BST
League
32
Plymouth City
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
18:00 BST
League
33
Wz Utd
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
Chuster FC
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
12:00 BST
League
35
Fatburn Athletic
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Rockcity
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
Jaggy Thistle FC
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Kingstone United
-
A
-