Fixtures: Brownless Legends
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
1Mon 03 May15:00 BSTLeague1Inter Bucharest 0-4 (W)FTA11,600
2Tue 04 May18:00 BSTLeague2Yellow Bellies 2-0 (W)FTH14,000
3Wed 05 May12:00 BSTLeague Cup-ByeBye FTH- 
4Thu 06 May18:00 BSTLeague3The Mighty Ducks 1-2 (W)FTA2,433
5Fri 07 May18:00 BSTLeague4La Liga 1-0 (W)FTH14,000
6Sat 08 May12:00 BSTLeague Cup-The Mighty Ducks 3-2 (W)FTH14,000
7Sun 09 May18:00 BSTLeague5Everpool United 1-3 (W)FTA4,024
8Mon 10 May18:00 BSTLeague6Queen Park Raisins 3-0 (W)FTH14,000
9Tue 11 May18:00 BSTLeague7Noobie Wan Kenobis 1-3 (W)FTA6,863
10Wed 12 May12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Insmouth Cheetahs 4-0 (L)FTA42,600
10Wed 12 May17:00 BSTInter Cup-Cruz FC 3-0 (W)FTH11,238
11Thu 13 May15:00 BSTLeague8Emerson Eagles 3-0 (W)FTH14,000
12Fri 14 May15:00 BSTLeague9St Vallier 0-3 (W)FTA5,162
14Sun 16 May15:00 BSTLeague10Homeboyz FC 4-0 (W)FTH14,000
15Mon 17 May12:00 BSTLeague11Bishopsbourne FC 0-2 (W)FTA10,000
16Tue 18 May12:00 BSTLeague12Manchester Utd 2-1 (W)FTH14,000
17Wed 19 May17:00 BSTInter Cup-Deadly Submarines 2-0 (W)FTH11,241
18Thu 20 May18:00 BSTLeague13Glenarm FC 1-1 (D)FTA10,274
19Fri 21 May12:00 BSTLeague14FC Kreuzberg 3-0 (W)FTH13,023
21Sun 23 May18:00 BSTLeague15Flamengo 3-0 (W)FTH14,000
22Mon 24 May12:00 BSTLeague16Barrington FC 1-4 (W)FTA3,066
23Tue 25 May12:00 BSTLeague17Champions 3-2 (W)FTH13,996
24Wed 26 May17:00 BSTInter Cup-Leyland FC 1-3 (L)FTH10,667
25Thu 27 May12:00 BSTLeague18Incertae Sedis 1-3 (W)FTA4,527
26Fri 28 May15:00 BSTLeague19Club De Sodaug 2-1 (W)FTH14,000
28Sun 30 May15:00 BSTLeague20Inter Bucharest 4-0 (W)FTH14,000
29Mon 31 May15:00 BSTLeague21Yellow Bellies 2-4 (W)FTA1,732
30Tue 01 Jun15:00 BSTLeague22The Mighty Ducks 2-1 (W)FTH14,000
31Wed 02 Jun12:00 BSTIAG Cup-Flying Squirrels 2-1 (W)FTH14,000
32Thu 03 Jun18:00 BSTLeague23La Liga 0-2 (W)FTA5,381
33Fri 04 Jun18:00 BSTLeague24Everpool United 3-1 (W)FTH14,000
34Sat 05 Jun12:00 BSTIAG Cup-Bens Crew 2-1 (L)FTA15,410
35Sun 06 Jun15:00 BSTLeague25Queen Park Raisins 1-4 (W)FTA2,326
36Mon 07 Jun15:00 BSTLeague26Noobie Wan Kenobis 3-0 (W)FTH14,000
37Tue 08 Jun15:00 BSTLeague27Emerson Eagles 1-4 (W)FTA6,370
39Thu 10 Jun12:00 BSTLeague28St Vallier 3-1 (W)FTH14,000
40Fri 11 Jun12:00 BSTLeague29Homeboyz FC 0-3 (W)FTA9,930
42Sun 13 Jun12:00 BSTLeague30Bishopsbourne FC 1-1 (D)FTH14,000
43Mon 14 Jun18:00 BSTLeague31Manchester Utd 1-2 (W)FTA10,800
44Tue 15 Jun18:00 BSTLeague32Glenarm FC 3-1 (W)FTH13,031
46Thu 17 Jun18:00 BSTLeague33FC Kreuzberg 0-2 (W)FTA8,845
47Fri 18 Jun18:00 BSTLeague34Flamengo 0-3 (W)FTA9,965
49Sun 20 Jun18:00 BSTLeague35Barrington FC 3-0 (W)FTH13,035
50Mon 21 Jun18:00 BSTLeague36Champions 0-3 (W)FTA3,043
51Tue 22 Jun12:00 BSTLeague37Incertae Sedis 3-1 (W)FTH13,066
53Thu 24 Jun15:00 BSTLeague38Club De Sodaug -   A-