Fixtures: Club Sausage
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Ireland Senior League
Irish Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
18:00 BST
League
1
Ice City
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
5,338
2
Tue 02 Apr
18:00 BST
League
2
FC Barcelona
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
7,094
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
A
-
4
Thu 04 Apr
18:00 BST
League
3
Rb 14 Ethical
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
5,503
5
Fri 05 Apr
18:00 BST
League
4
Sligo Rovers F.C
1-
4
(W)
FT
A
5,584
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
MCs Allstars
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
6,590
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Orukwo Bfc
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
5,537
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Shipston Town
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
8,515
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
London AFC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
6,698
10
Wed 10 Apr
17:00 BST
Inter Cup
-
Faze Kings FC
0
-1 (L)
ET
H
6,288
11
Thu 11 Apr
12:00 BST
League
8
Waitara FC
3-
3
(D)
FT
A
8,589
12
Fri 12 Apr
12:00 BST
League
9
Lama FC
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
6,949
14
Sun 14 Apr
12:00 BST
League
10
FC De Onnozelaars
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
14,000
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Sydney United
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
11,160
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
The Nyc FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
6,697
18
Thu 18 Apr
12:00 BST
League
13
Red Bull
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
7,054
19
Fri 19 Apr
12:00 BST
League
14
Parissaintgermain
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
5,511
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Avnis Team
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,180
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Puerto Cabello
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
6,698
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Surbiton Legion
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
7,082
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
The Lamps
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
6,664
26
Fri 26 Apr
15:00 BST
League
19
Tropic Thunder Res
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
6,095
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Ice City
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
4,475
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
FC Barcelona
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
6,653
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Rb 14 Ethical
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
4,528
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
AFC Archway
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,000
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Sligo Rovers F.C
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
6,665
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Orukwo Bfc
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
9,500
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Shipston Town
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
6,686
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
London AFC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
2,426
37
Tue 07 May
12:00 BST
League
27
Waitara FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
6,652
39
Thu 09 May
18:00 BST
League
28
Lama FC
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
7,421
40
Fri 10 May
18:00 BST
League
29
FC De Onnozelaars
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
6,909
42
Sun 12 May
18:00 BST
League
30
Sydney United
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
6,689
43
Mon 13 May
18:00 BST
League
31
The Nyc FC
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
18:00 BST
League
32
Red Bull
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
Parissaintgermain
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
Avnis Team
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
12:00 BST
League
35
Puerto Cabello
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
Surbiton Legion
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
The Lamps
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Tropic Thunder Res
-
H
-