Fixtures: Szentivan
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Italy Serie D
Italian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Anfield Reds
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
1,778
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
FC Bipolair
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
6,071
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Aatchim
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
7,000
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
Manyooks
1-
4
(W)
FT
A
2,931
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
Barcelona FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
2,231
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
2nd Elgin Casuals FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
10,338
7
Sun 07 Apr
12:00 BST
League
5
Newton Heath
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
1,166
8
Mon 08 Apr
12:00 BST
League
6
Bull Dogs
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
2,327
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Balbosas
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
14,514
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Diogoal Jota
1
-4 (L)
FT
H
2,859
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Tropical Corallo
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
2,314
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
Girls Squad
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
2,376
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
Geist FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
2,411
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Inter Loungahe
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
8,000
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
Sherman United
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
2,323
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
Guardians AFC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
1,474
19
Fri 19 Apr
18:00 BST
League
14
Wilmermouth AFC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
2,415
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Gurdin Selbie
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
3,926
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Kenda FC
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
2,414
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Real Shedicus
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
2,790
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
Locomotive Dynamos
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
2,531
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
Foot Soldiers
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
16,042
28
Sun 28 Apr
12:00 BST
League
20
Anfield Reds
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
3,270
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
FC Bipolair
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
2,429
30
Tue 30 Apr
18:00 BST
League
22
Manyooks
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
2,531
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
The Lilywhites
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
23,740
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
Barcelona FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
16,074
33
Fri 03 May
18:00 BST
League
24
Newton Heath
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
2,528
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
Bull Dogs
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
Balbosas
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
12:00 BST
League
27
Tropical Corallo
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Girls Squad
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Geist FC
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Inter Loungahe
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Sherman United
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Guardians AFC
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
Wilmermouth AFC
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Gurdin Selbie
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
Kenda FC
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Real Shedicus
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
12:00 BST
League
37
Locomotive Dynamos
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Foot Soldiers
-
H
-