Fixtures: Sofia West
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Italy Serie B
Italian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Meke Club Fullahs
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
2,193
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
FC Flash
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
17,301
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Foot Soldiers
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
15,311
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
The Chestnuts
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
17,302
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
Chick Rangers
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
9,984
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Dundee Stars
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
17,308
7
Sun 07 Apr
12:00 BST
League
5
Cabinteely FC
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
18,000
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
SwindonCanaries2
0-
0
(D)
FT
A
4,309
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Karkara Caucaicity
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
16,665
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Mayland Millers
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
4,916
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
Dynamo Colomiers
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
17,360
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Winning Team
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
19,521
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Bamber Bridge FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
17,452
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
Js Thiloise
3-
3
(D)
FT
A
9,923
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
Villa R Back
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
17,340
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Grandoldteam
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
9,953
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Yce Tygers
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
18,053
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Headstrong MHFC_2nd
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
3,605
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
Scoregasm FC
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
18,714
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
Legia Warszawa
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
9,120
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
Pragyan Rover FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
17,413
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Meke Club Fullahs
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
18,030
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
FC Flash
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
4,325
30
Tue 30 Apr
18:00 BST
League
22
The Chestnuts
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
14,000
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Coorg Vipers F C
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
16,423
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
Chick Rangers
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
18,763
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
Cabinteely FC
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
15,500
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Real Athina Leeds
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
15,874
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
SwindonCanaries2
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
18,106
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
Karkara Caucaicity
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Mayland Millers
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Dynamo Colomiers
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Winning Team
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Bamber Bridge FC
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Js Thiloise
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Villa R Back
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
Grandoldteam
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Yce Tygers
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
12:00 BST
League
35
Headstrong MHFC_2nd
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Scoregasm FC
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
Legia Warszawa
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Pragyan Rover FC
-
A
-