Fixtures: FC Rattus
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
England Championship
English Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
18:00 BST
League
1
The Rockets
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
13,810
2
Tue 02 Apr
18:00 BST
League
2
Spitfires Mki
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
8,213
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Aquatic Funk FC
(5) 2-
2 (4)
(L)
PN
A
5,227
4
Thu 04 Apr
18:00 BST
League
3
Cestrian Lacour
0
-4 (L)
FT
H
13,819
5
Fri 05 Apr
18:00 BST
League
4
Eastbourne Borough
4-
0
(L)
FT
A
6,617
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Hunters
0
-4 (L)
FT
H
13,836
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Real Ale Madrid
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,784
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Bukaki Juniors
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
13,767
11
Thu 11 Apr
12:00 BST
League
8
Bristol Rovers FC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
25,706
12
Fri 12 Apr
12:00 BST
League
9
Manchester UTD 20
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
13,753
14
Sun 14 Apr
12:00 BST
League
10
Oogly Boogly FC
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
11,257
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Tamworth Saddlers
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
24,400
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
Magthere B
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
13,760
18
Thu 18 Apr
12:00 BST
League
13
Wycombe Wanderers
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
27,160
19
Fri 19 Apr
12:00 BST
League
14
Strong Belwas FC
3
-4 (L)
FT
H
13,812
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Ironowl Steelers
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
16,319
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Rivas Sport
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
14,377
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Distant Colours FC
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,000
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
Delsea FC
2
-4 (L)
FT
H
14,079
26
Fri 26 Apr
15:00 BST
League
19
TITANIC FC
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
9,900
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
The Rockets
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
19,600
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
Spitfires Mki
-
H
-
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Cestrian Lacour
-
A
-
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Ragdoll AFC
-
H
-
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Eastbourne Borough
-
H
-
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Hunters
-
A
-
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Real Ale Madrid
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
Bukaki Juniors
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
12:00 BST
League
27
Bristol Rovers FC
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
18:00 BST
League
28
Manchester UTD 20
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
18:00 BST
League
29
Oogly Boogly FC
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
18:00 BST
League
30
Tamworth Saddlers
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
18:00 BST
League
31
Magthere B
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
18:00 BST
League
32
Wycombe Wanderers
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
Strong Belwas FC
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
Ironowl Steelers
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
12:00 BST
League
35
Rivas Sport
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
Distant Colours FC
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
Delsea FC
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
TITANIC FC
-
H
-