Fixtures: Paralympique Marseille
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Brazil Campeonato Série A
Brazilian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 05 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
1
FC Woodlawn
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
25,281
2
Tue 06 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
2
Atletico Dunoon
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
29,652
3
Wed 07 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
H
-
4
Thu 08 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
3
Tifon C D
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
17,800
5
Fri 09 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
4
Qingnianlu City
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
30,528
6
Sat 10 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Hot Fat Bernard
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
10,291
7
Sun 11 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
5
Wearside Athletic
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
29,735
8
Mon 12 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
6
Yangchester City
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
23,500
9
Tue 13 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
7
San Diego Kickers
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
29,473
10
Wed 14 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Watchet FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
11,600
10
Wed 14 Feb
17:00 GMT
Inter Cup
-
Cosmo United
2-
1
(L)
ET
A
12,662
11
Thu 15 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
8
Legia
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
20,609
12
Fri 16 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
9
Manchester Devils
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
28,793
13
Sat 17 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Yangchester City
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
28,830
14
Sun 18 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
10
Watchet FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
12,166
15
Mon 19 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
11
Racing Interlagos
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
24,621
16
Tue 20 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
12
The Mighty Ducks
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
7,118
17
Wed 21 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
San Diego Kickers
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
14,000
18
Thu 22 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
13
Insmouth Cheetahs
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
30,571
19
Fri 23 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
14
Guinea Pig FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
21,000
20
Sat 24 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Atletico Dunoon
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
39
20
Sat 24 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Jino Strikers
(5) 3-
3 (4)
(L)
PN
A
10,831
21
Sun 25 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
15
Jino Strikers
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
28,819
22
Mon 26 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
16
AFC Midsomag 12345
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
14,489
23
Tue 27 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
17
Clach FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
28,557
24
Wed 28 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Atletico Dunoon
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
35
25
Thu 29 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
18
Man Town
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
6,080
26
Fri 01 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
19
Peregrinos
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
30,518
28
Sun 03 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
20
FC Woodlawn
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
28,779
29
Mon 04 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
21
Atletico Dunoon
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
8,860
30
Tue 05 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
22
Tifon C D
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
29,573
31
Wed 06 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Ordu Unyespor
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
4,286
32
Thu 07 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
23
Qingnianlu City
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
39,894
33
Fri 08 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
24
Wearside Athletic
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
36,800
34
Sat 09 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Oh Sienna
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
6,322
35
Sun 10 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
25
Yangchester City
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
28,688
36
Mon 11 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
26
San Diego Kickers
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
14,000
37
Tue 12 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
27
Legia
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
29,578
38
Wed 13 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Its A Gull United
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
31,889
39
Thu 14 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
28
Manchester Devils
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
14,700
40
Fri 15 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
29
Watchet FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
28,617
41
Sat 16 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Legia
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
32,041
42
Sun 17 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
30
Racing Interlagos
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
15,002
43
Mon 18 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
31
The Mighty Ducks
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
29,715
44
Tue 19 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
32
Insmouth Cheetahs
4-
2
(L)
FT
A
42,600
45
Wed 20 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Atletico Dunoon
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
35
45
Wed 20 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Beijing Niubi
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
33,009
46
Thu 21 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
33
Guinea Pig FC
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
29,581
47
Fri 22 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
34
Jino Strikers
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
12,839
48
Sat 23 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Atletico Dunoon
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
39
49
Sun 24 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
35
AFC Midsomag 12345
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
30,415
50
Mon 25 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
36
Clach FC
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
14,802
51
Tue 26 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
37
Man Town
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
29,496
53
Thu 28 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
38
Peregrinos
-
A
-