Fixtures: Plomin
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
1Mon 18 Oct18:00 BSTLeague1Atletico 2-0 (W)FTH15,906
2Tue 19 Oct18:00 BSTLeague2Red Dead United 0-3 (W)FTA3,455
3Wed 20 Oct12:00 BSTLeague Cup-ByeBye FTA- 
4Thu 21 Oct18:00 BSTLeague3SWINDONCANARYS 1-2 (L)FTH17,289
5Fri 22 Oct18:00 BSTLeague4Cosmo United 3-1 (L)FTA10,800
6Sat 23 Oct09:00 BSTReserve-Schwarze Katzen 1-0 (W)FTH64
6Sat 23 Oct12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Kunashiri Komrades 2-1 (W)FTH16,525
7Sun 24 Oct18:00 BSTLeague5Indigo Blues 1-2 (L)FTH17,268
8Mon 25 Oct18:00 BSTLeague6Sweeney United 2-0 (L)FTA18,700
9Tue 26 Oct15:00 BSTLeague7Shinkansen Steelers 3-1 (W)FTH16,569
10Wed 27 Oct09:00 BSTReserve-Schwarze Katzen 1-1 (D)FTA43
10Wed 27 Oct12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Manchester Utd 20 3-1 (W)FTH16,513
11Thu 28 Oct15:00 BSTLeague8KANARIA KICKERS 0-2 (W)FTA10,000
12Fri 29 Oct15:00 BSTLeague9Newcastle United -   H- 
13Sat 30 Oct09:00 BSTReserve-Schwarze Katzen -   H- 
13Sat 30 Oct12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Gatmez Allstars FC -   H- 
14Sun 31 Oct12:00 BSTLeague10Uber Uber -   A- 
15Mon 01 Nov12:00 BSTLeague11Samurai Warriors -   H- 
16Tue 02 Nov18:00 BSTLeague12Lindum City -   A- 
18Thu 04 Nov12:00 BSTLeague13Royal Antwerp FC -   A- 
19Fri 05 Nov18:00 BSTLeague14Kunashiri Komrades -   H- 
21Sun 07 Nov12:00 BSTLeague15Cherry Fizz Bombs -   A- 
22Mon 08 Nov12:00 BSTLeague16Ragdoll AFC -   H- 
23Tue 09 Nov12:00 BSTLeague17Wirral County -   A- 
25Thu 11 Nov15:00 BSTLeague18Zanarkand Aces -   H- 
26Fri 12 Nov15:00 BSTLeague19Hoof Hearted FC -   A- 
28Sun 14 Nov15:00 BSTLeague20Atletico -   A- 
29Mon 15 Nov15:00 BSTLeague21Red Dead United -   H- 
30Tue 16 Nov18:00 BSTLeague22SWINDONCANARYS -   A- 
32Thu 18 Nov18:00 BSTLeague23Cosmo United -   H- 
33Fri 19 Nov15:00 BSTLeague24Indigo Blues -   A- 
35Sun 21 Nov15:00 BSTLeague25Sweeney United -   H- 
36Mon 22 Nov15:00 BSTLeague26Shinkansen Steelers -   A- 
37Tue 23 Nov12:00 BSTLeague27KANARIA KICKERS -   H- 
39Thu 25 Nov12:00 BSTLeague28Newcastle United -   A- 
40Fri 26 Nov12:00 BSTLeague29Uber Uber -   H- 
42Sun 28 Nov18:00 BSTLeague30Samurai Warriors -   A- 
43Mon 29 Nov18:00 BSTLeague31Lindum City -   H- 
44Tue 30 Nov18:00 BSTLeague32Royal Antwerp FC -   H- 
46Thu 02 Dec18:00 BSTLeague33Kunashiri Komrades -   A- 
47Fri 03 Dec18:00 BSTLeague34Cherry Fizz Bombs -   H- 
49Sun 05 Dec18:00 BSTLeague35Ragdoll AFC -   A- 
50Mon 06 Dec12:00 BSTLeague36Wirral County -   H- 
51Tue 07 Dec12:00 BSTLeague37Zanarkand Aces -   A- 
53Thu 09 Dec15:00 BSTLeague38Hoof Hearted FC -   H-