Fixtures: Norfolk Enchants
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Spain Primera Division
Spanish Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 05 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
1
Braveheart United
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
37,086
2
Tue 06 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
2
Pontoon FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
13,200
3
Wed 07 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
La Sombra del Viento
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
95
3
Wed 07 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
A
-
4
Thu 08 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
3
Jdawg FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,600
5
Fri 09 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
4
Ace Of Spades
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
42,600
6
Sat 10 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Magpie Rangers FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,600
7
Sun 11 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
5
Dessert FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
42,600
8
Mon 12 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
6
Big Dave FC
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
24,801
9
Tue 13 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
7
Political Envy
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
9,499
10
Wed 14 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Rks Huwdu
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
9,496
10
Wed 14 Feb
17:00 GMT
Inter Cup
-
Wirral County
2-
3
(W)
ET
A
22,771
11
Thu 15 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
8
Arthritic Athletic
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
41,911
12
Fri 16 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
9
Chalsea
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
11,600
13
Sat 17 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Llangunnor FC
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
37
13
Sat 17 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Dessert FC
3-
2
(L)
ET
A
27,800
14
Sun 18 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
10
Weir Lion
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
42,600
15
Mon 19 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
11
Beijing Niubi
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
42,600
16
Tue 20 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
12
1072 Gwelfor
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
42,600
17
Wed 21 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Llangunnor FC
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
37
17
Wed 21 Feb
17:00 GMT
Inter Cup
-
Diagnosis
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
42,600
18
Thu 22 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
13
Leadershot Town
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
9,088
19
Fri 23 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
14
Alztecs United
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,113
20
Sat 24 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Llangunnor FC
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
33
21
Sun 25 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
15
AFC Archway
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
10,000
22
Mon 26 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
16
Iron Town FC
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
41,808
23
Tue 27 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
17
Sc Yoab
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
9,445
24
Wed 28 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Llangunnor FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
23
24
Wed 28 Feb
17:00 GMT
Inter Cup
-
Weir Lion
(5) 2-
2 (4)
(L)
PN
A
40,542
25
Thu 29 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
18
Wakabau United
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,160
26
Fri 01 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
19
Deportivo La Catalent
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
4,367
27
Sat 02 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Llangunnor FC
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
38
28
Sun 03 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
20
Braveheart United
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
19,500
29
Mon 04 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
21
Pontoon FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
42,600
30
Tue 05 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
22
Jdawg FC
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
8,843
31
Wed 06 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Llangunnor FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
23
31
Wed 06 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
H
-
32
Thu 07 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
23
Ace Of Spades
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,600
33
Fri 08 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
24
Dessert FC
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
27,800
34
Sat 09 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Llangunnor FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
20
34
Sat 09 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Weir Lion
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
40,584
35
Sun 10 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
25
Big Dave FC
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,003
36
Mon 11 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
26
Political Envy
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
37,154
37
Tue 12 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
27
Arthritic Athletic
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
15,693
38
Wed 13 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Llangunnor FC
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
30
38
Wed 13 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Forbidden City
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
12,701
39
Thu 14 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
28
Chalsea
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
41,968
40
Fri 15 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
29
Weir Lion
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
42,600
41
Sat 16 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Llangunnor FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
23
41
Sat 16 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Flying Squirrels
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
37,851
42
Sun 17 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
30
Beijing Niubi
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
42,600
43
Mon 18 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
31
1072 Gwelfor
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
10,705
44
Tue 19 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
32
Leadershot Town
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,600
45
Wed 20 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Llangunnor FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
23
45
Wed 20 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Moodle Juniors
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
42,600
46
Thu 21 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
33
Alztecs United
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
11,600
47
Fri 22 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
34
AFC Archway
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,600
48
Sat 23 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Llangunnor FC
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
30
48
Sat 23 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Danger FC
2-
5
(W)
FT
A
19,326
49
Sun 24 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
35
Iron Town FC
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
10,062
50
Mon 25 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
36
Sc Yoab
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,600
51
Tue 26 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
37
Wakabau United
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
8,935
52
Wed 27 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Llangunnor FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
23
52
Wed 27 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Insmouth Cheetahs
(5) 2-
2 (4)
(L)
PN
A
40,720
53
Thu 28 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
38
Deportivo La Catalent
5
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,008
54
Fri 29 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Llangunnor FC
-
H
-
55
Sat 30 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Llangunnor FC
-
H
-
56
Sun 31 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Llangunnor FC
-
H
-
3
Wed 03 Apr
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Llangunnor FC
-
H
-