Fixtures: Sv Scheisse
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
England League One
English Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
FC King River
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
5,000
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
Mansfield Town FC
3
-3 (D)
FT
H
10,640
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Stal1938
2
-3 (L)
ET
H
11,172
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
Flackwell Heath FC
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
11,217
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
Marek Dupnica
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
8,000
7
Sun 07 Apr
12:00 BST
League
5
Pipedream
3
-3 (D)
FT
H
11,247
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Glownet FC
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
6,708
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Topdog FC
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
11,272
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Clayton Orient
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
17,800
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
Borussia Saints
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
10,134
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Red Devils UTD
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
16,751
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Nowhere Town
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
10,666
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
Faze Kings FC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
16,078
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
Colemak FC
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
10,716
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Tamale Youths
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
5,488
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Devilcats
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
10,718
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Bedwas FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
4,022
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
Iak FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
9,637
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
8910 Drillers
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
6,666
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
Cd Once Piratas
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
9,630
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
FC King River
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
9,633
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
Mansfield Town FC
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
5,171
30
Tue 30 Apr
18:00 BST
League
22
Flackwell Heath FC
-
A
-
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Frodsham Cymrae
-
A
-
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
Marek Dupnica
-
H
-
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
Pipedream
-
A
-
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
Glownet FC
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
Topdog FC
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Clayton Orient
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Borussia Saints
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Red Devils UTD
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Nowhere Town
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Faze Kings FC
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Colemak FC
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
Tamale Youths
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Devilcats
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
12:00 BST
League
35
Bedwas FC
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Iak FC
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
8910 Drillers
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Cd Once Piratas
-
A
-