Fixtures: Southport Wanderers
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Germany Bundesliga
German Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Radicals FC
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
12,142
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
Inter My Pint
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
11,600
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Beaverton FC
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
6,830
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
Inter Milager
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
41,128
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
Bksliten
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
11,754
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Kaizer Chiefs FC
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,315
7
Sun 07 Apr
12:00 BST
League
5
Borussia Corsham
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
12,188
8
Mon 08 Apr
12:00 BST
League
6
FC Spartak
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
12,234
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Runnymede Rangers
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
29,600
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Southport Super Stars
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
11,779
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Greenholm Rangers FC
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
12,715
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
Guardians FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
18,230
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
Surfers Locker
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
11,772
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Viking
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
15,635
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
Wandering Rovers
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
9,294
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
Scandinavian Masters
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
12,199
19
Fri 19 Apr
18:00 BST
League
14
Eintracht Mind
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
13,497
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Flying Squirrels
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
29,095
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Az Academy
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
13,455
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Southport Super Stars
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
32,000
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
Viktoria Schwanzhausen
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
13,540
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
Aardvark
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
21,100
28
Sun 28 Apr
12:00 BST
League
20
Radicals FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
42,600
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
Inter My Pint
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
12,981
30
Tue 30 Apr
18:00 BST
League
22
Inter Milager
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
14,000
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Dinamo Bucuresti
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
8,476
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
Bksliten
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
26,385
33
Fri 03 May
18:00 BST
League
24
Borussia Corsham
-
H
-
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Chelsea Blue FC
-
H
-
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
FC Spartak
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
Runnymede Rangers
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
12:00 BST
League
27
Greenholm Rangers FC
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Guardians FC
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Surfers Locker
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Viking
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Wandering Rovers
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Scandinavian Masters
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
Eintracht Mind
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Flying Squirrels
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
Az Academy
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Southport Super Stars
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
12:00 BST
League
37
Viktoria Schwanzhausen
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Aardvark
-
H
-