Fixtures: Surbiton Strikers
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Ireland First Division
Irish Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
15:00 BST
League
1
Rockossal
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
17,800
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
Bielsaball
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
6,286
3
Wed 03 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Amelia City
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
119
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
MikelReds
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
4,942
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Space Flying Rats
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
6,375
5
Fri 05 Apr
18:00 BST
League
4
Unknown Chaos Res
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
6,310
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Walton Reds
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
7,018
7
Sun 07 Apr
18:00 BST
League
5
Glenbuck Cherrypickers
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
7,384
8
Mon 08 Apr
18:00 BST
League
6
Kano Pillars FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
8,672
9
Tue 09 Apr
18:00 BST
League
7
Foley United
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
7,232
10
Wed 10 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Amelia City
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
119
11
Thu 11 Apr
18:00 BST
League
8
Walton Reds
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
6,873
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
Rooney Tunes
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
2,184
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
Wolues FC
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
7,115
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
Cavan Cave Men
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
8,276
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Bens U18s
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
7,165
17
Wed 17 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Amelia City
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
120
18
Thu 18 Apr
12:00 BST
League
13
Celtic Cosmos FC
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
10,724
19
Fri 19 Apr
12:00 BST
League
14
Crazy Crew
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
7,160
21
Sun 21 Apr
18:00 BST
League
15
Diego Mas 10
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
16,400
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Lyka FC
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
7,104
23
Tue 23 Apr
18:00 BST
League
17
Malaga Cf
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
8,704
24
Wed 24 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Amelia City
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
119
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
Stonecity FC
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
5,854
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
Bizzyxfc
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
7,122
28
Sun 28 Apr
12:00 BST
League
20
Rockossal
-
H
-
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
Bielsaball
-
A
-
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Space Flying Rats
-
H
-
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Unknown Chaos Res
-
A
-
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Glenbuck Cherrypickers
-
H
-
35
Sun 05 May
18:00 BST
League
25
Kano Pillars FC
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
18:00 BST
League
26
Foley United
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Walton Reds
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Rooney Tunes
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Wolues FC
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
12:00 BST
League
30
Cavan Cave Men
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
12:00 BST
League
31
Bens U18s
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
12:00 BST
League
32
Celtic Cosmos FC
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
18:00 BST
League
33
Crazy Crew
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
18:00 BST
League
34
Diego Mas 10
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
12:00 BST
League
35
Lyka FC
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
18:00 BST
League
36
Malaga Cf
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
Stonecity FC
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Bizzyxfc
-
A
-