Fixtures: FC Ocean
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
United States NASL
American Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
15:00 BST
League
1
Hallem Athletic
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
15,949
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
Eintrachtoberursel
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,682
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
The New Digital FC
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
16,719
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Ayomide
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
17,394
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
The New Saints
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
14,000
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Gifted Boiz
1
-2 (L)
ET
H
18,022
7
Sun 07 Apr
18:00 BST
League
5
Swifts aFc
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
17,404
8
Mon 08 Apr
18:00 BST
League
6
Psv Eindhoven
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
6,000
9
Tue 09 Apr
18:00 BST
League
7
Below Average
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
18,796
11
Thu 11 Apr
18:00 BST
League
8
Dysons Devils
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
21,800
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
Seaburn FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
18,029
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
Feyenoord1
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
14,071
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
Rutherglen Vics
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
17,412
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Gifted Boiz
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
4,152
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Pittsburgh Wednesday
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
18,095
19
Fri 19 Apr
12:00 BST
League
14
Keighley United
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
12,125
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Tamworth FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
17,344
22
Mon 22 Apr
18:00 BST
League
16
Iron Dom FC
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
4,729
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Stacks FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
8,860
25
Thu 25 Apr
18:00 BST
League
18
Sakaryaspor
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
18,785
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
San Diego Chargers
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
12,549
28
Sun 28 Apr
12:00 BST
League
20
Hallem Athletic
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
7,820
29
Mon 29 Apr
12:00 BST
League
21
Eintrachtoberursel
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
18,100
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Ayomide
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
9,718
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Bishopsbourne FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
15,820
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
The New Saints
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
18,023
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Swifts aFc
-
A
-
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Celtic Cosmos FC
-
H
-
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Psv Eindhoven
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
18:00 BST
League
26
Below Average
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
18:00 BST
League
27
Dysons Devils
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Seaburn FC
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Feyenoord1
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Rutherglen Vics
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
12:00 BST
League
31
Gifted Boiz
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
12:00 BST
League
32
Pittsburgh Wednesday
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
Keighley United
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
18:00 BST
League
34
Tamworth FC
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
18:00 BST
League
35
Iron Dom FC
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Stacks FC
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
Sakaryaspor
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
San Diego Chargers
-
H
-