Fixtures: Black Panthers
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Italy Lega Pro 2
Italian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
18:00 BST
League
1
FC Newcastle
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
5,360
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
Meals FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,870
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Risca Wanderers
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
6,387
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Seagull Town
3-
3
(D)
FT
A
2,616
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
The Iron Bars
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,910
7
Sun 07 Apr
12:00 BST
League
5
Podebrady Athletic
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
4,169
8
Mon 08 Apr
12:00 BST
League
6
Aston Vanilla
4
-3 (W)
FT
H
5,910
9
Tue 09 Apr
12:00 BST
League
7
Rcd Lidbar
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
12,158
11
Thu 11 Apr
18:00 BST
League
8
Geostorm FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
7,269
12
Fri 12 Apr
12:00 BST
League
9
Arseeeeee
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
7,687
14
Sun 14 Apr
12:00 BST
League
10
FC Lorient
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
10,000
15
Mon 15 Apr
12:00 BST
League
11
Bestfakeairforce1
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
8,191
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Onlinemarketing
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
13,200
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Polar Bears
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
8,895
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Cueventus
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
11,600
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Crow Crow Crew
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
9,828
22
Mon 22 Apr
18:00 BST
League
16
Arsenal Sc
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
1,338
23
Tue 23 Apr
18:00 BST
League
17
Bucks FC
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
10,560
25
Thu 25 Apr
18:00 BST
League
18
Sv Fortune Berlin
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
13,567
26
Fri 26 Apr
15:00 BST
League
19
Sticky Ostriches
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
11,441
28
Sun 28 Apr
15:00 BST
League
20
FC Newcastle
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
11,600
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
Meals FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
8,950
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Seagull Town
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
11,600
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Gatcombe City
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
11,600
32
Thu 02 May
12:00 BST
League
23
The Iron Bars
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
1,820
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
Podebrady Athletic
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
11,600
35
Sun 05 May
18:00 BST
League
25
Aston Vanilla
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
18:00 BST
League
26
Rcd Lidbar
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Geostorm FC
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
18:00 BST
League
28
Arseeeeee
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
18:00 BST
League
29
FC Lorient
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
12:00 BST
League
30
Bestfakeairforce1
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
12:00 BST
League
31
Onlinemarketing
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
12:00 BST
League
32
Polar Bears
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
Cueventus
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Crow Crow Crew
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
Arsenal Sc
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
Bucks FC
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
Sv Fortune Berlin
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Sticky Ostriches
-
A
-