Fixtures: FC Jundiahy Giants
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
1Mon 04 Apr15:00 BSTLeague1Raja Singosari FC 2-2 (D)FTH3,739
2Tue 05 Apr15:00 BSTLeague2Park The Bus FC 3-1 (L)FTA5,225
3Wed 06 Apr12:00 BSTLeague Cup-The Super Boro (5) 3-3 (4) (L)PNA11,452
4Thu 07 Apr12:00 BSTLeague3Pink Bear Tigers 3-0 (W)FTH3,733
5Fri 08 Apr12:00 BSTLeague4Carlton Town FC 2-2 (D)FTA2,418
7Sun 10 Apr15:00 BSTLeague5Yomi Runners 2-3 (W)FTA6,500
8Mon 11 Apr12:00 BSTLeague6Deportivooparafc 3-1 (W)FTH3,912
9Tue 12 Apr12:00 BSTLeague7Irrelevant FC 2-1 (L)FTA2,471
11Thu 14 Apr12:00 BSTLeague8Manchester City Sc 2-1 (W)FTH3,921
12Fri 15 Apr15:00 BSTLeague9Hang On A 2nd 2-3 (W)FTA4,957
14Sun 17 Apr15:00 BSTLeague10Pochininni Biambi 1-2 (L)FTH4,108
15Mon 18 Apr15:00 BSTLeague11FC 1444 1-3 (W)FTA2,797
16Tue 19 Apr15:00 BSTLeague12Furious Vickyz 1-1 (D)FTH4,130
18Thu 21 Apr18:00 BSTLeague13Siennas Dream 3-1 (L)FTA1,113
19Fri 22 Apr18:00 BSTLeague14Cordelius Prime 2-1 (W)FTH4,116
21Sun 24 Apr18:00 BSTLeague15Banter FC 2-2 (D)FTA2,930
22Mon 25 Apr18:00 BSTLeague16Blue Lagoon 2-3 (L)FTH4,108
23Tue 26 Apr15:00 BSTLeague17Fallin FC 2-1 (L)FTA6,706
25Thu 28 Apr15:00 BSTLeague18Tornadokicks 2-1 (W)FTH3,909
26Fri 29 Apr15:00 BSTLeague19Magna Marauders 2-2 (D)FTA1,597
28Sun 01 May12:00 BSTLeague20Raja Singosari FC 2-0 (L)FTA1,822
29Mon 02 May12:00 BSTLeague21Park The Bus FC 1-3 (L)FTH3,920
30Tue 03 May12:00 BSTLeague22Pink Bear Tigers 2-3 (W)FTA8,479
31Wed 04 May12:00 BSTIAG Cup-Haxby Town 0-3 (L)FTH5,161
32Thu 05 May18:00 BSTLeague23Carlton Town FC 3-2 (W)FTH4,127
33Fri 06 May12:00 BSTLeague24Yomi Runners 3-3 (D)FTH4,117
35Sun 08 May18:00 BSTLeague25Deportivooparafc 2-3 (W)FTA3,032
36Mon 09 May18:00 BSTLeague26Irrelevant FC 2-1 (W)FTH4,110
37Tue 10 May12:00 BSTLeague27Manchester City Sc 1-1 (D)FTA6,000
39Thu 12 May12:00 BSTLeague28Hang On A 2nd 3-2 (W)FTH4,092
40Fri 13 May12:00 BSTLeague29Pochininni Biambi 2-3 (W)FTA3,584
42Sun 15 May15:00 BSTLeague30FC 1444 3-2 (W)FTH4,117
43Mon 16 May15:00 BSTLeague31Furious Vickyz 2-3 (W)FTA4,005
44Tue 17 May15:00 BSTLeague32Siennas Dream 4-1 (W)FTH4,319
46Thu 19 May15:00 BSTLeague33Cordelius Prime 2-1 (L)FTA10,180
47Fri 20 May15:00 BSTLeague34Banter FC 2-1 (W)FTH4,321
49Sun 22 May15:00 BSTLeague35Blue Lagoon 2-2 (D)FTA2,563
50Mon 23 May15:00 BSTLeague36Fallin FC 1-1 (D)FTH4,285
51Tue 24 May12:00 BSTLeague37Tornadokicks 3-4 (W)FTA1,549
53Thu 26 May15:00 BSTLeague38Magna Marauders 1-3 (L)FTH4,484