Fixtures: Manchester City FC
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Brazil Campeonato Série B
Brazilian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
18:00 BST
League
1
Flamengo
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
23,400
2
Tue 02 Apr
18:00 BST
League
2
Basildon United
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
16,063
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
A
-
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
AFC Midsomag 12345
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
23,400
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Wandering Warlocks
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
10,000
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Jino Strikers
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
23,400
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Yate Town FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
23,400
8
Mon 08 Apr
12:00 BST
League
6
Derbyrams
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
14,418
9
Tue 09 Apr
12:00 BST
League
7
The Lilywhites
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
23,400
11
Thu 11 Apr
12:00 BST
League
8
Zdigtizing
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
3,321
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
Hot Fat Bernard
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
9,935
14
Sun 14 Apr
12:00 BST
League
10
Atletico Dunoon
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
22,653
15
Mon 15 Apr
12:00 BST
League
11
Tewkesbury AFC
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
3,893
16
Tue 16 Apr
12:00 BST
League
12
Fluffy Ducks
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
23,400
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Real Mardrid
1-
4
(W)
FT
A
13,301
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Watchet FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
21,851
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Hale End Academy
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
10,961
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Kampala FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
23,400
23
Tue 23 Apr
18:00 BST
League
17
Lancastrian Redmen FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
7,842
25
Thu 25 Apr
18:00 BST
League
18
Foriegn Lads
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
23,400
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
Original 21
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
10,000
28
Sun 28 Apr
15:00 BST
League
20
Flamengo
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
21,800
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
Basildon United
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
23,400
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
AFC Midsomag 12345
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
17,800
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
As Glasdenpook
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
11,600
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Wandering Warlocks
4
-3 (W)
FT
H
23,400
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
Yate Town FC
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
15,400
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
Derbyrams
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
18:00 BST
League
26
The Lilywhites
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
18:00 BST
League
27
Zdigtizing
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Hot Fat Bernard
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
18:00 BST
League
29
Atletico Dunoon
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
18:00 BST
League
30
Tewkesbury AFC
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
12:00 BST
League
31
Fluffy Ducks
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
12:00 BST
League
32
Real Mardrid
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
Watchet FC
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Hale End Academy
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
Kampala FC
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
Lancastrian Redmen FC
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
Foriegn Lads
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Original 21
-
H
-