Fixtures: Fairleigh Rovers
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
1Mon 25 Jul12:00 BSTLeague1Kings Reserve 0-3 (L)FTH6,673
2Tue 26 Jul12:00 BSTLeague2Radicals reserves 3-0 (L)FTA15,712
3Wed 27 Jul12:00 BSTLeague Cup-ByeBye FTA- 
4Thu 28 Jul15:00 BSTLeague3Kadikoy 3-2 (W)FTH6,381
5Fri 29 Jul15:00 BSTLeague4Milky Way AFC 3-1 (L)FTA11,813
6Sat 30 Jul12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Llangunnor FC 0-2 (W)FTA9,369
7Sun 31 Jul15:00 BSTLeague5Cold House FC 2-0 (W)FTH6,425
8Mon 01 Aug15:00 BSTLeague6Wynvale Wanderers 2-2 (D)FTA24,807
9Tue 02 Aug18:00 BSTLeague7Lincoln City 1-1 (D)FTH6,688
10Wed 03 Aug12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Demonic Delights 3-1 (W)FTH6,697
11Thu 04 Aug18:00 BSTLeague8Budmall Dispensary 1-3 (W)FTA13,100
12Fri 05 Aug18:00 BSTLeague9Namutumba City 0-3 (L)FTH6,701
13Sat 06 Aug12:00 BSTLeague Cup-The Reds 0-2 (L)FTH6,673
14Sun 07 Aug18:00 BSTLeague10New Legia 3-1 (L)FTA13,836
15Mon 08 Aug18:00 BSTLeague11Duncdee Jams 1-2 (L)FTH6,428
16Tue 09 Aug15:00 BSTLeague12FC Corinthians 3-2 (L)FTA8,714
18Thu 11 Aug15:00 BSTLeague13Shamrock FC 1-1 (D)FTH6,426
19Fri 12 Aug15:00 BSTLeague14Reunited 1-4 (W)FTA11,384
21Sun 14 Aug12:00 BSTLeague15Zwaluwen Olmen Fcb -   H- 
22Mon 15 Aug12:00 BSTLeague16The Reds -   A- 
23Tue 16 Aug12:00 BSTLeague17Finchys Hotspurs -   H- 
25Thu 18 Aug18:00 BSTLeague18Eagle Eyes -   A- 
26Fri 19 Aug18:00 BSTLeague19Insmouth Cadavers -   A- 
28Sun 21 Aug18:00 BSTLeague20Kings Reserve -   A- 
29Mon 22 Aug12:00 BSTLeague21Radicals reserves -   H- 
30Tue 23 Aug12:00 BSTLeague22Kadikoy -   A- 
32Thu 25 Aug12:00 BSTLeague23Milky Way AFC -   H- 
33Fri 26 Aug15:00 BSTLeague24Cold House FC -   A- 
35Sun 28 Aug15:00 BSTLeague25Wynvale Wanderers -   H- 
36Mon 29 Aug15:00 BSTLeague26Lincoln City -   A- 
37Tue 30 Aug15:00 BSTLeague27Budmall Dispensary -   H- 
39Thu 01 Sep18:00 BSTLeague28Namutumba City -   A- 
40Fri 02 Sep18:00 BSTLeague29New Legia -   H- 
42Sun 04 Sep15:00 BSTLeague30Duncdee Jams -   A- 
43Mon 05 Sep15:00 BSTLeague31FC Corinthians -   H- 
44Tue 06 Sep15:00 BSTLeague32Shamrock FC -   A- 
46Thu 08 Sep12:00 BSTLeague33Reunited -   H- 
47Fri 09 Sep12:00 BSTLeague34Zwaluwen Olmen Fcb -   A- 
49Sun 11 Sep18:00 BSTLeague35The Reds -   H- 
50Mon 12 Sep18:00 BSTLeague36Finchys Hotspurs -   A- 
51Tue 13 Sep18:00 BSTLeague37Eagle Eyes -   H- 
53Thu 15 Sep15:00 BSTLeague38Insmouth Cadavers -   H-