Fixtures: FC Kinguhiru
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Japan J3 League
Japanese Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 05 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
1
Atletico
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
6,147
2
Tue 06 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
2
AFC Bournemouth
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
3,760
3
Wed 07 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
FC Asti
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
5,000
4
Thu 08 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
3
Fighting 5th
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
6,417
5
Fri 09 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
4
Red Dead United
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
3,308
6
Sat 10 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Pack Jam FC
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
6,165
7
Sun 11 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
5
Red Devils
0
-5 (L)
FT
H
6,415
8
Mon 12 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
6
Dermmysarri FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
8,000
9
Tue 13 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
7
Fiona Boldklub
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
6,424
11
Thu 15 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
8
Teranga Lions
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
1,065
12
Fri 16 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
9
Japanathinaikos
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
6,422
14
Sun 18 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
10
Weekday FC
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
7,833
15
Mon 19 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
11
Pack Jam FC
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
6,157
16
Tue 20 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
12
FC Asti
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
5,000
18
Thu 22 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
13
Maori Island FC
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
6,378
19
Fri 23 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
14
Atleticolajoya
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
3,324
21
Sun 25 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
15
Yokohama City FC
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
6,637
22
Mon 26 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
16
Coventry Monkeys
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
18,864
23
Tue 27 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
17
Bamber Bridge
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
6,148
25
Thu 29 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
18
SWINDONCANANARYS
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
3,728
26
Fri 01 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
19
Kewinnerz FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
2,317
28
Sun 03 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
20
Atletico
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
7,867
29
Mon 04 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
21
AFC Bournemouth
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
6,161
30
Tue 05 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
22
Fighting 5th
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
3,061
31
Wed 06 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Rockcity
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
5,586
32
Thu 07 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
23
Red Dead United
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
6,136
33
Fri 08 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
24
Red Devils
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,000
35
Sun 10 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
25
Dermmysarri FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
6,395
36
Mon 11 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
26
Fiona Boldklub
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
15,310
37
Tue 12 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
27
Teranga Lions
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
6,135
39
Thu 14 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
28
Japanathinaikos
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
2,855
40
Fri 15 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
29
Weekday FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
6,124
42
Sun 17 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
30
Pack Jam FC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
13,200
43
Mon 18 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
31
FC Asti
4
-2 (W)
FT
H
6,374
44
Tue 19 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
32
Maori Island FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
4,932
46
Thu 21 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
33
Atleticolajoya
3
-3 (D)
FT
H
6,113
47
Fri 22 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
34
Yokohama City FC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
12,300
49
Sun 24 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
35
Coventry Monkeys
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
6,154
50
Mon 25 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
36
Bamber Bridge
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
6,745
51
Tue 26 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
37
SWINDONCANANARYS
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
6,163
53
Thu 28 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
38
Kewinnerz FC
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
6,168