Fixtures: Asd Ponte Rodoni
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
1Mon 04 Apr15:00 BSTLeague1FC Luku Tabor 3-2 (L)FTA13,816
2Tue 05 Apr15:00 BSTLeague2E.B.C. Brakes F.C 2-3 (L)FTH8,934
3Wed 06 Apr12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Mrduja (5) 3-3 (4) (L)PNA3,618
4Thu 07 Apr15:00 BSTLeague3The Sky Blue 3-0 (L)FTA3,879
5Fri 08 Apr18:00 BSTLeague4Supa Strikas 1-3 (L)FTH8,935
7Sun 10 Apr18:00 BSTLeague5CSF88 3-1 (L)FTA13,200
8Mon 11 Apr18:00 BSTLeague6Mighty Reds 1-3 (L)FTH8,924
9Tue 12 Apr18:00 BSTLeague7Odeon FC 4-0 (L)FTA9,643
11Thu 14 Apr18:00 BSTLeague8Starr Gate 0-3 (L)FTH8,567
12Fri 15 Apr15:00 BSTLeague9Flying Eagles FC 3-0 (L)FTA5,393
14Sun 17 Apr15:00 BSTLeague10Ag Wanderers 1-3 (L)FTH8,219
15Mon 18 Apr15:00 BSTLeague11Legia 1916 3-1 (L)FTA14,000
16Tue 19 Apr15:00 BSTLeague12Lincoln City 0-4 (L)FTH8,904
18Thu 21 Apr12:00 BSTLeague13Top Soccer 3-1 (L)FTA4,313
19Fri 22 Apr12:00 BSTLeague14Llangunnor FC 2-3 (L)FTH6,659
21Sun 24 Apr18:00 BSTLeague15Football 2-1 (L)FTA9,867
22Mon 25 Apr15:00 BSTLeague16Rising Ducks 3-5 (L)FTH6,694
23Tue 26 Apr18:00 BSTLeague17Grimsby Dockers 3-3 (D)FTH6,683
25Thu 28 Apr12:00 BSTLeague18Redwing FC 3-0 (L)FTA12,400
26Fri 29 Apr12:00 BSTLeague19Shamrock FC 0-3 (L)FTH6,676
28Sun 01 May12:00 BSTLeague20FC Luku Tabor 4-2 (W)FTH6,639
29Mon 02 May15:00 BSTLeague21E.B.C. Brakes F.C 3-2 (L)FTA11,165
30Tue 03 May15:00 BSTLeague22The Sky Blue 4-1 (W)FTH6,640
31Wed 04 May12:00 BSTIAG Cup-Dragons Unlimited 3-2 (W)FTH5,836
32Thu 05 May15:00 BSTLeague23Supa Strikas 0-1 (W)FTA2,218
33Fri 06 May15:00 BSTLeague24CSF88 3-1 (W)FTH6,688
34Sat 07 May12:00 BSTIAG Cup-Strong Belwas FC 0-3 (L)FTH5,836
35Sun 08 May18:00 BSTLeague25Mighty Reds 2-3 (W)FTA15,866
36Mon 09 May18:00 BSTLeague26Odeon FC 1-2 (L)FTH8,211
37Tue 10 May15:00 BSTLeague27Starr Gate 2-2 (D)FTA11,824
39Thu 12 May15:00 BSTLeague28Flying Eagles FC 3-0 (W)FTH6,390
40Fri 13 May15:00 BSTLeague29Ag Wanderers 1-3 (W)FTA13,262
42Sun 15 May12:00 BSTLeague30Legia 1916 1-1 (D)FTH6,425
43Mon 16 May12:00 BSTLeague31Lincoln City 2-0 (L)FTA11,032
44Tue 17 May12:00 BSTLeague32Top Soccer 2-1 (W)FTH6,378
46Thu 19 May18:00 BSTLeague33Llangunnor FC 1-3 (W)FTA9,313
47Fri 20 May18:00 BSTLeague34Football 2-1 (W)FTH6,371
49Sun 22 May12:00 BSTLeague35Rising Ducks 3-2 (L)FTA2,127
50Mon 23 May18:00 BSTLeague36Grimsby Dockers 1-2 (W)FTA1,467
51Tue 24 May18:00 BSTLeague37Redwing FC 2-0 (W)FTH6,645
53Thu 26 May15:00 BSTLeague38Shamrock FC 3-1 (L)FTA15,600