Fixtures: Liverpool
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Scotland Premiership
Scottish Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
15:00 BST
League
1
Corona FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
26,148
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
Slippery Futrets
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
9,932
3
Wed 03 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
FC Bayern Bru
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
141
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
A
-
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
FC Bayern Bru
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
27,869
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
Ballinamallard Utd
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
11,600
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Blue Sunset
3
-2 (W)
ET
H
27,143
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Dusters
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
9,793
8
Mon 08 Apr
12:00 BST
League
6
Sharknado
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
26,212
9
Tue 09 Apr
12:00 BST
League
7
Barnstoneworth Utd
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
17,482
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Taunton Town
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
29,012
11
Thu 11 Apr
12:00 BST
League
8
St Marks West Gorton
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
28,980
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
Caithness County
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
14,011
13
Sat 13 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Yanjing Dragons
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
29,906
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
Monkwearmouth
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
27,038
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
Gatcombe City
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
11,287
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Moodle Mints
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
14,410
17
Wed 17 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
1072 Gwelfor
4
-2 (W)
FT
H
37
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
Slavia
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
38,600
19
Fri 19 Apr
18:00 BST
League
14
FC Liverpool
-
H
-
21
Sun 21 Apr
18:00 BST
League
15
Yanjing Dragons
-
A
-
22
Mon 22 Apr
18:00 BST
League
16
Hamilton Hammers
-
H
-
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Donny Rovers FC
-
A
-
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
Jaideydoo
-
H
-
26
Fri 26 Apr
15:00 BST
League
19
Golden Strikas FC
-
A
-
28
Sun 28 Apr
12:00 BST
League
20
Corona FC
-
A
-
29
Mon 29 Apr
12:00 BST
League
21
Slippery Futrets
-
H
-
30
Tue 30 Apr
12:00 BST
League
22
FC Bayern Bru
-
A
-
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
Ballinamallard Utd
-
H
-
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
Dusters
-
H
-
35
Sun 05 May
18:00 BST
League
25
Sharknado
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
18:00 BST
League
26
Barnstoneworth Utd
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
12:00 BST
League
27
St Marks West Gorton
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
12:00 BST
League
28
Caithness County
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
12:00 BST
League
29
Monkwearmouth
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Gatcombe City
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Moodle Mints
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Slavia
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
FC Liverpool
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Yanjing Dragons
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
Hamilton Hammers
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
Donny Rovers FC
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
12:00 BST
League
37
Jaideydoo
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Golden Strikas FC
-
H
-