Fixtures: Jdawg FC
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Spain Segunda Division
Spanish Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
15:00 BST
League
1
Glory FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
8,167
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
Sk Prdelakov
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
15,500
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
La Francisco FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
10,371
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
Preussen Stettin
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
10,497
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
Blueco
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
10,000
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Political Envy
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
9,986
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Costa Rica Ec
1-
5
(W)
FT
A
2,007
8
Mon 08 Apr
12:00 BST
League
6
Iron Town FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
8,865
9
Tue 09 Apr
12:00 BST
League
7
Wickford Town
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
14,742
11
Thu 11 Apr
12:00 BST
League
8
Barcelona
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
11,138
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
Leeds Alternative
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
8,867
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
Littleborough FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,964
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
Alztecs United
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
11,600
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Welders FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
11,449
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
Belfast
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
12,400
19
Fri 19 Apr
18:00 BST
League
14
Droitwich Wildcats
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
11,438
21
Sun 21 Apr
18:00 BST
League
15
Cosmonautas
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
10,000
22
Mon 22 Apr
18:00 BST
League
16
Crosby FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
11,400
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Oracle Red Bull
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
5,898
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
Los Pucaras
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
11,398
26
Fri 26 Apr
15:00 BST
League
19
Dazzo Dazzlers
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
15,500
28
Sun 28 Apr
12:00 BST
League
20
Glory FC
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,615
29
Mon 29 Apr
12:00 BST
League
21
Sk Prdelakov
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
11,906
30
Tue 30 Apr
12:00 BST
League
22
Preussen Stettin
-
A
-
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
FC Lamantyny
-
H
-
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
Blueco
-
H
-
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
Costa Rica Ec
-
H
-
35
Sun 05 May
18:00 BST
League
25
Iron Town FC
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
18:00 BST
League
26
Wickford Town
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
12:00 BST
League
27
Barcelona
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
12:00 BST
League
28
Leeds Alternative
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
12:00 BST
League
29
Littleborough FC
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Alztecs United
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Welders FC
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Belfast
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
Droitwich Wildcats
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Cosmonautas
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
Crosby FC
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
Oracle Red Bull
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
12:00 BST
League
37
Los Pucaras
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Dazzo Dazzlers
-
H
-