Fixtures: Highams Park Heros
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
1Mon 25 Jul15:00 BSTLeague1Bukaki Juniors 1-3 (L)FTH7,541
2Tue 26 Jul15:00 BSTLeague2Jds FC 3-1 (L)FTA21,800
3Wed 27 Jul12:00 BSTLeague Cup-ByeBye FTA- 
4Thu 28 Jul15:00 BSTLeague3Ballinamallard Res 2-3 (L)FTH7,514
5Fri 29 Jul12:00 BSTLeague4Topdog FC 1-3 (W)FTA6,954
6Sat 30 Jul12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Dortmund United 3-0 (W)FTH9,421
7Sun 31 Jul12:00 BSTLeague5United Legends 2-3 (L)FTH9,453
8Mon 01 Aug12:00 BSTLeague6Gravo Warriors 2-1 (L)FTA17,560
9Tue 02 Aug15:00 BSTLeague7Mansfield Town FC 3-1 (L)FTA6,609
10Wed 03 Aug12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Junior Dockers 1-2 (W)FTA17,230
11Thu 04 Aug12:00 BSTLeague8Amelia City 2-4 (L)FTH9,780
12Fri 05 Aug12:00 BSTLeague9Clayton Orient 3-1 (L)FTA5,650
13Sat 06 Aug12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Hunters 2-1 (W)FTH9,884
14Sun 07 Aug12:00 BSTLeague10Hull White Star 1-3 (L)FTH9,449
15Mon 08 Aug15:00 BSTLeague11Manchester United 4-1 (L)FTA28,952
16Tue 09 Aug15:00 BSTLeague12Turtlesim FC 0-2 (L)FTH10,000
17Wed 10 Aug12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Tectonic Mango 3-0 (L)FTA39,817
18Thu 11 Aug15:00 BSTLeague13Celtic FC 2-1 (L)FTA11,600
19Fri 12 Aug15:00 BSTLeague14Lola FC 1-3 (L)FTH10,000
21Sun 14 Aug18:00 BSTLeague15Southampton fc -   A- 
22Mon 15 Aug18:00 BSTLeague16FC Renorichard Utd -   H- 
23Tue 16 Aug18:00 BSTLeague17Tectonic Mango -   A- 
25Thu 18 Aug18:00 BSTLeague18Junior Dockers -   H- 
26Fri 19 Aug15:00 BSTLeague19Charlton -   A- 
28Sun 21 Aug15:00 BSTLeague20Bukaki Juniors -   A- 
29Mon 22 Aug15:00 BSTLeague21Jds FC -   H- 
30Tue 23 Aug12:00 BSTLeague22Ballinamallard Res -   A- 
32Thu 25 Aug12:00 BSTLeague23Topdog FC -   H- 
33Fri 26 Aug18:00 BSTLeague24United Legends -   A- 
35Sun 28 Aug18:00 BSTLeague25Gravo Warriors -   H- 
36Mon 29 Aug15:00 BSTLeague26Mansfield Town FC -   H- 
37Tue 30 Aug18:00 BSTLeague27Amelia City -   A- 
39Thu 01 Sep18:00 BSTLeague28Clayton Orient -   H- 
40Fri 02 Sep12:00 BSTLeague29Hull White Star -   A- 
42Sun 04 Sep12:00 BSTLeague30Manchester United -   H- 
43Mon 05 Sep12:00 BSTLeague31Turtlesim FC -   A- 
44Tue 06 Sep15:00 BSTLeague32Celtic FC -   H- 
46Thu 08 Sep15:00 BSTLeague33Lola FC -   A- 
47Fri 09 Sep15:00 BSTLeague34Southampton fc -   H- 
49Sun 11 Sep15:00 BSTLeague35FC Renorichard Utd -   A- 
50Mon 12 Sep15:00 BSTLeague36Tectonic Mango -   H- 
51Tue 13 Sep15:00 BSTLeague37Junior Dockers -   A- 
53Thu 15 Sep15:00 BSTLeague38Charlton -   H-