Fixtures: Bolton FC
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Japan Amateur League
Japanese Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Lions United
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
3,017
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
Delphi FC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
4,762
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Teranga Lions
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
1,552
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
Ragdoll AFC
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
3,018
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Sporting Alentejo
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
13,833
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Kumar United
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
3,038
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Wonders United
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
6,801
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
SWINDONCANARYS
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
3,031
11
Thu 11 Apr
18:00 BST
League
8
KANARIA KICKERS
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
7,861
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
Rensby 20
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
3,022
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Chelsea Blue FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
9,349
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Hufpuffs
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
3,021
16
Tue 16 Apr
12:00 BST
League
12
FC Zaandam
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
7,470
18
Thu 18 Apr
12:00 BST
League
13
Manchester Utd 20
0
-4 (L)
FT
H
3,032
19
Fri 19 Apr
12:00 BST
League
14
Caldari FC
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
7,500
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Club America
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
2,871
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Raging Thunders FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
4,031
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Sierra Nevada
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
2,870
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
Templars Tomb
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
2,846
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
Painovoima
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
3,038
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Lions United
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
7,504
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
Delphi FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
2,887
30
Tue 30 Apr
18:00 BST
League
22
Ragdoll AFC
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
3,317
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
FC Newcastle
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
3,545
32
Thu 02 May
12:00 BST
League
23
Sporting Alentejo
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
3,030
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
Kumar United
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
895
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
Wonders United
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
SWINDONCANARYS
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
KANARIA KICKERS
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Rensby 20
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Chelsea Blue FC
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
18:00 BST
League
30
Hufpuffs
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
18:00 BST
League
31
FC Zaandam
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
18:00 BST
League
32
Manchester Utd 20
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
18:00 BST
League
33
Caldari FC
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
Club America
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
12:00 BST
League
35
Raging Thunders FC
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Sierra Nevada
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
Templars Tomb
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Painovoima
-
A
-