Fixtures: Thornton Shakers
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Germany 2. Bundesliga
German Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
15:00 BST
League
1
Hansa Lüneburg
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
10,717
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
Shadow Prisoners
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
5,604
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Borussia Corsham
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
9,167
4
Thu 04 Apr
18:00 BST
League
3
Hitchen FC
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
10,800
5
Fri 05 Apr
18:00 BST
League
4
Super Mario Kartz
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
25,146
7
Sun 07 Apr
18:00 BST
League
5
Milehouse Rangers
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,698
8
Mon 08 Apr
18:00 BST
League
6
Möwen
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
9,850
9
Tue 09 Apr
18:00 BST
League
7
Ayyubid United
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
10,714
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Hemingfield Village FC
4-
2
(L)
FT
A
14,042
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
Chelsea Rangers
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,751
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
FALSE NINE
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
9,132
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
Grimsby Town FC
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,308
16
Tue 16 Apr
12:00 BST
League
12
Obernettefc
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
22,700
18
Thu 18 Apr
12:00 BST
League
13
Forbidden City
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
10,800
19
Fri 19 Apr
18:00 BST
League
14
Saddlers FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
6,657
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Tigers
2-
4
(W)
FT
A
18,091
22
Mon 22 Apr
18:00 BST
League
16
Warham
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
10,739
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
Muacpool
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
15,722
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
Howls Of Glory
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
10,800
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
MTL - MARVELS
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
2,295
28
Sun 28 Apr
15:00 BST
League
20
Hansa Lüneburg
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
14,078
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
Shadow Prisoners
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,800
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Hitchen FC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
21,755
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
FC Kinguhiru
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
9,307
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Super Mario Kartz
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
10,800
33
Fri 03 May
18:00 BST
League
24
Milehouse Rangers
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
11,719
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Hitchen FC
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
7,840
35
Sun 05 May
18:00 BST
League
25
Möwen
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Ayyubid United
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Hemingfield Village FC
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Chelsea Rangers
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
12:00 BST
League
29
FALSE NINE
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
12:00 BST
League
30
Grimsby Town FC
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
12:00 BST
League
31
Obernettefc
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
18:00 BST
League
32
Forbidden City
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
18:00 BST
League
33
Saddlers FC
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
Tigers
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
18:00 BST
League
35
Warham
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
18:00 BST
League
36
Muacpool
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
Howls Of Glory
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
MTL - MARVELS
-
H
-