Fixtures: Manchester UTD 20
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
England Championship
English Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
15:00 BST
League
1
Cestrian Lacour
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
17,386
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
Eastbourne Borough
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
6,349
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Rubiton F.C.
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,407
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Hunters
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
17,306
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
Real Ale Madrid
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,759
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Bristol Rovers FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
26,214
7
Sun 07 Apr
12:00 BST
League
5
Bukaki Juniors
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
17,314
8
Mon 08 Apr
12:00 BST
League
6
Bristol Rovers FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
25,612
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Tamworth Saddlers
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
24,302
11
Thu 11 Apr
12:00 BST
League
8
Oogly Boogly FC
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
16,623
12
Fri 12 Apr
12:00 BST
League
9
FC Rattus
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
13,753
14
Sun 14 Apr
12:00 BST
League
10
Magthere B
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
17,327
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
Wycombe Wanderers
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
27,112
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Strong Belwas FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
17,291
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Ironowl Steelers
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
15,379
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Rivas Sport
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
18,097
21
Sun 21 Apr
18:00 BST
League
15
Distant Colours FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,000
22
Mon 22 Apr
18:00 BST
League
16
Delsea FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
18,060
23
Tue 23 Apr
18:00 BST
League
17
TITANIC FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
9,907
25
Thu 25 Apr
18:00 BST
League
18
The Rockets
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
18,091
26
Fri 26 Apr
15:00 BST
League
19
Spitfires Mki
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,888
28
Sun 28 Apr
15:00 BST
League
20
Cestrian Lacour
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
6,326
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
Eastbourne Borough
-
H
-
30
Tue 30 Apr
12:00 BST
League
22
Hunters
-
A
-
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Tarator
-
H
-
32
Thu 02 May
12:00 BST
League
23
Real Ale Madrid
-
H
-
33
Fri 03 May
18:00 BST
League
24
Bukaki Juniors
-
A
-
35
Sun 05 May
18:00 BST
League
25
Bristol Rovers FC
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Tamworth Saddlers
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
18:00 BST
League
27
Oogly Boogly FC
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
18:00 BST
League
28
FC Rattus
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
12:00 BST
League
29
Magthere B
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
12:00 BST
League
30
Wycombe Wanderers
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
12:00 BST
League
31
Strong Belwas FC
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Ironowl Steelers
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
Rivas Sport
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Distant Colours FC
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
Delsea FC
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
TITANIC FC
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
The Rockets
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Spitfires Mki
-
H
-