Fixtures: Seaburn FC
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
United States NASL
American Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Stacks FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,979
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
Feyenoord1
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
9,832
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Feyenoord1
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
10,257
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
Rutherglen Vics
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
13,621
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
Gifted Boiz
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
10,274
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Wirral Rubbish
1
-4 (L)
FT
H
9,875
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Pittsburgh Wednesday
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
12,300
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Keighley United
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
9,829
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Tamworth FC
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
8,909
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Iron Dom FC
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
9,812
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
FC Ocean
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
18,029
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Sakaryaspor
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
10,287
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
San Diego Chargers
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
12,300
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
Hallem Athletic
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
9,518
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Eintrachtoberursel
4-
0
(L)
FT
A
11,600
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Ayomide
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
9,470
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
The New Saints
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
14,000
22
Mon 22 Apr
12:00 BST
League
16
Swifts aFc
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
7,642
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
Psv Eindhoven
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
6,000
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
Below Average
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
9,502
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
Dysons Devils
-
A
-
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Stacks FC
-
H
-
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
Feyenoord1
-
A
-
30
Tue 30 Apr
12:00 BST
League
22
Rutherglen Vics
-
H
-
32
Thu 02 May
12:00 BST
League
23
Gifted Boiz
-
A
-
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
Pittsburgh Wednesday
-
H
-
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Keighley United
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Tamworth FC
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Iron Dom FC
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
FC Ocean
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
18:00 BST
League
29
Sakaryaspor
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
San Diego Chargers
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Hallem Athletic
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Eintrachtoberursel
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
Ayomide
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
The New Saints
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
12:00 BST
League
35
Swifts aFc
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
18:00 BST
League
36
Psv Eindhoven
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
Below Average
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Dysons Devils
-
H
-