Fixtures: Leicester City FC
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
1Mon 25 Jul12:00 BSTLeague1FC Robank 2-2 (D)FTA9,000
2Tue 26 Jul12:00 BSTLeague2Convex 3-1 (W)FTH25,800
3Wed 27 Jul12:00 BSTLeague Cup-ByeBye FTH- 
4Thu 28 Jul12:00 BSTLeague3Wycombe Wanderers 1-3 (W)FTA26,249
5Fri 29 Jul12:00 BSTLeague4Bristol Rovers FC 2-2 (D)FTH25,562
6Sat 30 Jul12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Clayton Orient 3-2 (W)ETH25,800
7Sun 31 Jul15:00 BSTLeague5Uckers Utd 1-2 (W)FTA18,125
8Mon 01 Aug15:00 BSTLeague6Hunters 2-1 (W)FTH25,419
9Tue 02 Aug15:00 BSTLeague7Faze Kings FC 2-1 (L)FTA14,000
10Wed 03 Aug12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Duncdee Jutes 2nd 2-3 (W)FTA8,315
10Wed 03 Aug17:00 BSTInter Cup-ByeBye FTA- 
11Thu 04 Aug15:00 BSTLeague8WHISTLESTOP FC 2-0 (W)FTH25,800
12Fri 05 Aug18:00 BSTLeague9Tamworth Saddlers 3-2 (L)FTA22,765
13Sat 06 Aug12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Turtlesim FC 2-1 (L)FTA36,200
14Sun 07 Aug18:00 BSTLeague10HG Hornets FC 3-1 (W)FTH25,800
15Mon 08 Aug18:00 BSTLeague11Orukwo AFC 1-3 (W)FTA13,575
16Tue 09 Aug18:00 BSTLeague12Pipedream 2-1 (W)FTH24,567
17Wed 10 Aug17:00 BSTInter Cup-Surbiton Strikers 1-3 (W)FTA6,682
18Thu 11 Aug15:00 BSTLeague13Flackwell Heath FC 1-1 (D)FTA16,172
19Fri 12 Aug15:00 BSTLeague14Addiscombe FC 3-0 (W)FTH25,800
21Sun 14 Aug15:00 BSTLeague15Aquatic Funk FC -   A- 
22Mon 15 Aug12:00 BSTLeague16Jamie FC -   H- 
23Tue 16 Aug12:00 BSTLeague17Manchester UTD 20 -   A- 
25Thu 18 Aug12:00 BSTLeague18Liverpool FC -   H- 
26Fri 19 Aug18:00 BSTLeague19Adelaide United -   A- 
28Sun 21 Aug18:00 BSTLeague20FC Robank -   H- 
29Mon 22 Aug18:00 BSTLeague21Convex -   A- 
30Tue 23 Aug12:00 BSTLeague22Wycombe Wanderers -   H- 
32Thu 25 Aug12:00 BSTLeague23Bristol Rovers FC -   A- 
33Fri 26 Aug12:00 BSTLeague24Uckers Utd -   H- 
35Sun 28 Aug15:00 BSTLeague25Hunters -   A- 
36Mon 29 Aug15:00 BSTLeague26Faze Kings FC -   H- 
37Tue 30 Aug15:00 BSTLeague27WHISTLESTOP FC -   A- 
39Thu 01 Sep15:00 BSTLeague28Tamworth Saddlers -   H- 
40Fri 02 Sep18:00 BSTLeague29HG Hornets FC -   A- 
42Sun 04 Sep15:00 BSTLeague30Orukwo AFC -   H- 
43Mon 05 Sep15:00 BSTLeague31Pipedream -   A- 
44Tue 06 Sep15:00 BSTLeague32Flackwell Heath FC -   H- 
46Thu 08 Sep15:00 BSTLeague33Addiscombe FC -   A- 
47Fri 09 Sep12:00 BSTLeague34Aquatic Funk FC -   H- 
49Sun 11 Sep12:00 BSTLeague35Jamie FC -   A- 
50Mon 12 Sep18:00 BSTLeague36Manchester UTD 20 -   H- 
51Tue 13 Sep18:00 BSTLeague37Liverpool FC -   A- 
53Thu 15 Sep15:00 BSTLeague38Adelaide United -   H-