Fixtures: Northenden FC
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
1Mon 30 May15:00 BSTLeague1Asametownfc 1-3 (L)FTH13,280
2Tue 31 May15:00 BSTLeague2Thistle Athletic 2-1 (L)FTA5,397
3Wed 01 Jun12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Marek Dupnitca 0-3 (L)FTH12,843
4Thu 02 Jun15:00 BSTLeague3Redemption United 0-2 (L)FTH12,830
5Fri 03 Jun15:00 BSTLeague4Boboye FC 2-1 (L)FTA5,500
7Sun 05 Jun18:00 BSTLeague5Arthritic Athletic 0-2 (L)FTH12,814
8Mon 06 Jun18:00 BSTLeague6Fk Sarajevo 2-1 (L)FTA3,590
9Tue 07 Jun18:00 BSTLeague7The Chukundurs 2-3 (L)FTH10,382
11Thu 09 Jun18:00 BSTLeague8Peones 2-0 (L)FTA8,658
12Fri 10 Jun18:00 BSTLeague9Super Strikas 2-2 (D)FTH10,373
14Sun 12 Jun15:00 BSTLeague10Pathetico Madrid 2-0 (L)FTA19,506
15Mon 13 Jun15:00 BSTLeague11Lancaster Red Roses FC 1-3 (L)FTH9,977
16Tue 14 Jun15:00 BSTLeague12Racing De Alcohol 3-0 (L)FTA10,455
18Thu 16 Jun15:00 BSTLeague13Turtles fc 0-2 (L)FTH9,517
19Fri 17 Jun12:00 BSTLeague14Athletic Club de Pecs 1-2 (W)FTA7,848
21Sun 19 Jun12:00 BSTLeague15Wakabau United 1-2 (L)FTH9,491
22Mon 20 Jun18:00 BSTLeague16Kavfc2021 2-1 (L)FTA3,303
23Tue 21 Jun15:00 BSTLeague17KERNOWCANARIES 3-1 (L)FTA10,800
25Thu 23 Jun18:00 BSTLeague18Athletico Corsham 2-2 (D)FTH9,533
26Fri 24 Jun12:00 BSTLeague19Dessert FC 2-0 (L)FTA17,833
28Sun 26 Jun12:00 BSTLeague20Asametownfc 2-2 (D)FTA7,203
29Mon 27 Jun12:00 BSTLeague21Thistle Athletic 0-3 (L)FTH9,165
30Tue 28 Jun15:00 BSTLeague22Redemption United 3-2 (L)FTA3,736
31Wed 29 Jun12:00 BSTIAG Cup-Mateszalkai Mtk 2-0 (L)FTA8,651
32Thu 30 Jun15:00 BSTLeague23Boboye FC 0-3 (L)FTH8,744
33Fri 01 Jul15:00 BSTLeague24Arthritic Athletic 3-0 (L)FTA12,598
35Sun 03 Jul15:00 BSTLeague25Fk Sarajevo 0-3 (L)FTH9,121
36Mon 04 Jul18:00 BSTLeague26The Chukundurs -   A- 
37Tue 05 Jul18:00 BSTLeague27Peones -   H- 
39Thu 07 Jul15:00 BSTLeague28Super Strikas -   A- 
40Fri 08 Jul15:00 BSTLeague29Pathetico Madrid -   H- 
42Sun 10 Jul15:00 BSTLeague30Lancaster Red Roses FC -   A- 
43Mon 11 Jul12:00 BSTLeague31Racing De Alcohol -   H- 
44Tue 12 Jul12:00 BSTLeague32Turtles fc -   A- 
46Thu 14 Jul12:00 BSTLeague33Athletic Club de Pecs -   H- 
47Fri 15 Jul18:00 BSTLeague34Wakabau United -   A- 
49Sun 17 Jul18:00 BSTLeague35Kavfc2021 -   H- 
50Mon 18 Jul12:00 BSTLeague36KERNOWCANARIES -   H- 
51Tue 19 Jul18:00 BSTLeague37Athletico Corsham -   A- 
53Thu 21 Jul15:00 BSTLeague38Dessert FC -   H-