Club history: Northenden FC
 
Northenden FC
DateSeasonGameManagerDescDivisionLeague
24 May 224437LinusManager resignedSegunda DivisionSpain
09 May 224426LinusAppointed as managerSegunda DivisionSpain
08 May 224425FightMonstersSacked as managerSegunda DivisionSpain
06 Feb 224238FightMonstersDivision promotionSegunda BSpain
06 Feb 224238FightMonstersDivision championSegunda BSpain
02 Feb 224237FightMonstersAppointed as managerSegunda BSpain
01 Feb 224237bigtyksen_2ndManager resignedSegunda BSpain
01 Jan 224214bigtyksen_2ndAppointed as managerSegunda BSpain
12 Dec 214138Vacant (Caretaker)Division promotionTercera DivisionSpain
20 Aug 213938markManager resignedTercera DivisionSpain
13 Jul 213912markAppointed as managerTercera DivisionSpain
27 Jun 213838Vacant (Caretaker)Division promotionDivision regionalSpain
15 Nov 203438Vacant (Caretaker)Division relegationTercera DivisionSpain
20 Sep 203338Vacant (Caretaker)Division relegationSegunda BSpain
05 Apr 203038Vacant (Caretaker)Division relegationSegunda DivisionSpain
15 Dec 192838Vacant (Caretaker)Division relegationPrimera DivisionSpain
20 Oct 192738Vacant (Caretaker)Division promotionSegunda DivisionSpain
25 Aug 192638Vacant (Caretaker)Division relegationPrimera DivisionSpain
08 May 19252BilcaoManager resignedPrimera DivisionSpain
10 Mar 192338BilcaoDivision promotionSegunda DivisionSpain
10 Mar 192338BilcaoDivision championSegunda DivisionSpain
13 Jan 192238BilcaoDivision promotionSegunda BSpain
23 Sep 182038BilcaoDivision championTercera DivisionSpain
23 Sep 182038BilcaoDivision promotionTercera DivisionSpain
11 Sep 182032BilcaoAppointed as managerTercera DivisionSpain
22 Oct 171438Vacant (Caretaker)Division relegationSegunda BSpain
31 Jul 16638Vacant (Caretaker)Division relegationSegunda DivisionSpain
15 May 16527HafsatSacked as managerSegunda DivisionSpain
04 Apr 1651HafsatAppointed as managerSegunda DivisionSpain
03 Apr 16438harribow_2ndManager resignedSegunda DivisionSpain
07 Feb 16338harribow_2ndDivision promotionSegunda BSpain
07 Feb 16338harribow_2ndDivision championSegunda BSpain
29 Aug 1514harribow_2ndAppointed as managerSegunda BSpain
29 Aug 1514harribow_2ndClub renamedSegunda BSpain
28 Aug 1514GelderdbootboySacked as managerSegunda BSpain
23 Aug 1510GelderdbootboyAppointed as managerSegunda BSpain